COMPLETE 2016 KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES RESULTS

10K ROAD RACE      DOWNTOWN FRANKFORT    9/24/16	 	 							
10k Road Race - Mens - 50-54	1	Duffy Sutton	KY	1:06:24					
10k Road Race - Mens - 60-64	1	Mike Kennedy	KY	44:54					
10k Road Race - Mens - 60-64	2	Ed Ahlmeyer	TN	45:18					
10k Road Race - Mens - 65-69	1	Charles Bishop	KY	52:20					
10k Road Race - Womens - 65-69	1	Terry Foody      	KY	1:13:30					
									
BADMINTON RESULTS    EXUM CENTER   KENTUCKY STATE UNIVERSITY   9/10/16	 	 							
Badminton - Mens Doubles - 65-69	1	FABRITIUS, Michael & RUTHERFORD, Jack	KY						
Badminton - Mens Doubles - 70-74	1	DOWNEY, Terry & NORTON, Charles	IN						
Badminton - Mens Doubles - 75-79	1	HAMILTON, Paul & STEWART, Ken	OH						
									
Badminton - Mens Singles - 50-54	1	MCCOY, Larry	KY						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 60-64	1	SRINIVASAN, Rajan	NJ						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 65-69	1	RUTHERFORD, Jack	KY						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 65-69	2	FABRITIUS, Michael	KY						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 75-79	1	NORTON, Charles	KY						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 75-79	2	STEWART, ken	OH						
Badminton - Mens Singles - 75-79	3	HAMILTON, Paul	OH						
									
Badminton - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	1	PRICE, Kelly & STEWART, Ken	OH						
Badminton - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	1	DOWNEY, Linda & DOWNEY, Terry	IN						
Badminton - Mixed Doubles - 70-74	1	TYM, Alice & NORTON, Charles	TN						
									
Badminton - Womens Doubles - 65-69	1	DOWNEY, Linda & TYM, Alice	TN						
									
Badminton - Womens Singles - 65-69	1	DOWNEY, Linda	IN						
Badminton - Womens Singles - 70-74	1	TYM, Alice	TN						
Badminton - Womens Singles - 75-79	1	BEELER, Donna	TN						
									
									
PICKLEBALL   EXUM CENTER   KENTUCKY STATE UNIVERSITY    9/10-11/16	 	 							
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 50-54	1	CARLSON, Jeff & KENNEDY, Stephen	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 50-54	2	HENGSTENBERG, Mark & WOOD, Walter	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 50-54	3	MACKIN, Reid & MORGAN, John	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 50-54	4	STANLEY, Don & WASHINGTON, Mike	TN						
									
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	1	BROWN, Tim & MILLER, jeffrey	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	2	BAKER, Steve & MCCALLISTER, Mark	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	3	KOZAK, Michael & ZEEK, Rick	IN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	4	OXFORD, James & STICH, Greg	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	5	MCKNIGHT, Steve & SCHOTT, Kenneth	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 55-59	6	MASSENGALE, Leslie & SRINIVASAN, Rajan	NC						
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	1	GEDA, Glenn & WELTER, Robert	MI						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	2	FROMAN, Jack & SIEBERT, Jeff	IN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	3	GOOTEE, Bob & WEIR, Bruce	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	4	COLLINS, Charles & MORRISON, Johnny	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	5	LUX, Forrest & OWNBY, Avie	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 60-64	6	BISHOP, Larry & DYCUS, Richard	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	1	DOUTHAT, Gary & DYER, Thomas	OH						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	2	CLINE, Niles & SWEENEY, Dennis	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	3	AMBOTIS, Thomas & HART, Dennis	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	4	HARRIS, Ron & HOLCOMB, Donald	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	5	DORE, Jeff & FOX, Patrick	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 65-69	6	FERGUSON, Gerald & HAYES, Don	TN						
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 70-74	1	CLINE, Paul & HOPKINS, Billy	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 70-74	2	HARTZLER, Rodney & REYNOLDS, George	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 75-79	1	FERRELL, Russell & RICE, James	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 75-79	2	HAMILTON, Paul & STEWART, Ken	OH						
									
Pickleball - Mens Doubles - 80-84	1	O'BRYAN, Bill & RIES, William	IN						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 50-54	1	HENGSTENBERG, Mark	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 50-54	2	KENNEDY, Stephen	FL						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 50-54	3	MACKIN, Reid	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 55-59	1	KOZAK, Michael	IN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 55-59	2	BARTLETT, Daniel	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	1	SIEBERT, Jeff	IN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	2	WELTER, Robert	FL						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	3	WEIR, Bruce	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	4	COLLINS, Charles	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	5	WASHINGTON, Mike	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 60-64	6	LUX, Forrest	TN						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 65-69	1	KORNREICH, Elliot	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 65-69	2	FOX, Patrick	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 65-69	3	DYER, Thomas	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 70-74	1	MORRISON, Johnny	VA						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 70-74	2	HARTZLER, Rodney	KY						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 70-74	3	FERGUSON, Gerald	TN						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 70-74	4	GRAGG, Gary	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 75-79	1	STEWART, ken	OH						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 75-79	2	HAMILTON, Paul	OH						
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 75-79	3	THYAGARAJAN, Chandran	OH						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 80-84	1	O'BRYAN, Bill	IN						
									
Pickleball - Mens Singles - 85-89	1	RIES, William	OH						
									
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	1	ELMORE, Paula & HENGSTENBERG, Mark	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	2	PRICE, KELLY & AMBOTIS, Thomas	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	3	DECINQUE, Laura & MCCALLISTER, Mark	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	4	KOZAK, Mary & KOZAK, Michael	IN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	5	COLEMAN, Mary Ann & MACKIN, Reid	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	6	FERBER, Ana Eliza & BAKER, Steve	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	1	SMITH, Marne & HOBSON, Rick	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	2	VANCZA, Lori & FROMAN, jack	IN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	3	WILBURN, margaret & WOOD, Walter	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	4	EPPERLY, Anita & KORNREICH, Elliot	MI						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	5	HELM, Sue & STICH, Greg	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	6	ZEEK, Donna & ZEEK, Rick	OH						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	7	MICHAEL, JoAnnah & MASSENGALE, Leslie	NC						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	8	GEDA, Michele & GEDA, Glenn	MI						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	9	CORBETT, Holly & HARTZLER, Rodney	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	10	GIEBLER, Susan & GROBMYER, Jim	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	11	SCHMONSKY, Teresa & MCKNIGHT, Steve	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	1	LITTLE, Bobbi & WELTER, Robert	FL						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	2	MUDWILDER, Tarrie & WOLFF, Mark	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	3	OGLE, Bonnie & FOX, Patrick	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	4	WILLIS, Rita & GOOTEE, Bob	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	5	MINNING, Anne & MINNING, Steven	OH						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	6	OWNBY, Nancy & OWNBY, Avie	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	7	HOLLINS, Tonya & DORE, Jeff	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	8	CZEPYHA, Debra & ROBERTS, Steve	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	9	MORRISON, Miriam & MORRISON, Johnny	VA						
									
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	1	BRUDER, Linda & HART, Dennis	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	2	SPIRES, Gail & SWEENEY, Dennis	FL						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	3	MACKLIN, Vontwill & KOLLMEYER, Robert	IN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	4	RHODEN, Suzanne & HAYES, Don	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	5	HURST, Julia & REYNOLDS, George	KY						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	6	FREEMAN, Joan & FREEMAN, Elmo	KY						
									
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 70-74	1	TYM, Alice & CASS, David	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 70-74	2	RUCKSTUHL, Kekai & FERGUSON, Gerald	TN						
Pickleball - Mixed Doubles - 70-74	3	GILKEY, Carolyn & GRAGG, Gary	KY						
									
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 50-54	1	MILLER, Deborah & NEWSOME, Beth	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 50-54	2	ELMORE, Paula & VANCZA, Lori	IN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 50-54	3	KOZAK, Mary & ZEEK, Donna	IN						
									
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	1	EPPERLY, Anita & LITTLE, Bobbi	MI						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	2	STENZEL, Barbara & TERRY, Susan	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	3	GEDA, Michele & MICHAEL, JoAnnah	MI						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	4	CORBETT, Holly & SCHMONSKY, Teresa	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	5	BENTLEY-SHELTON, Elizabeth & RINGEL, Lynette	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 55-59	6	HART, Susan & HUFF, Patricia	IN						
									
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	1	BRUDER, Linda & MORRISON, Miriam	VA						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	2	CZEPYHA, Debra & MUDWILDER, Tarrie	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	3	MAYO, Debra & OGLE, Bonnie	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	4	HOLLINS, Tonya & OWNBY, Nancy	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	5	CROUSE, Sandie & SPIRES, Gail	FL						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 60-64	6	MINNING, Anne & WAGNER, Nancy	OH						
									
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 65-69	1	RHODEN, Suzanne & RUCKSTUHL, Kekai	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 65-69	2	MACKLIN, Vontwill & WILLIS, Rita	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 65-69	3	COLEMAN, Mary Ann & PAISLEY, Carol	KY						
									
Pickleball - Womens Doubles - 70-74	1	ADAMS, Judith & RANSFORD, Jo	IL						
									
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 50-54	1	ELMORE, Paula	IN						
									
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 55-59	1	MICHAEL, JoAnnah	NC						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 55-59	2	STENZEL, Barbara	KY						
									
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 60-64	1	OWNBY, Nancy	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 60-64	2	OGLE, Bonnie	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 60-64	3	MORRISON, Miriam	VA						
									
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 65-69	1	RINGEL, Lynette	TN						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 65-69	2	SCHMONSKY, Teresa	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 65-69	3	WILLIS, Rita	KY						
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 65-69	4	SPIRES, Gail	FL						
									
Pickleball - Womens Singles - 70-74	1	TYM, Alice	TN						
									
TABLE TENNIS  RESULTS    CASTLEWOOD PARK   LEXINGTON   9/9/16	 	 							
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 50-54	1	CHEN, Yao & HOLLIGER, Paul	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 50-54	2	MACKIN, Reid & MORGAN, John	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 50-54	3	DURST, Dennis & SALYER, Tom	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 55-59	1	ELAM, Tim & KRAUSS, John	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 60-64	1	COLLINS, Charles & GIRDNER, David	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 60-64	2	CLEVENGER, Michael & CLOSS, Robert	OH						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 60-64	3	CUNNINGHAM, John & HAYNES, Kenneth	KY						
									
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 65-69	1	HART, William & HO, Raymond	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 65-69	2	BOWSHER, Joe & LEE, William	FL						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 65-69	3	JOHNSON, Glenn & TSE, Nicholas	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 65-69	4	KROPP, Philip & PETHEL, Mike	TN						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 70-74	1	CAPOZZI, Anthony & KITCHEL, Dwain	TN						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 75-79	1	FISH, Albert & GRAMBO, Alan	OH						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Doubles - 80-84	1	ADKINS, Stanley & FOSTER, Frank	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 50-54	1	CHEN, Yao	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 50-54	2	DURST, Dennis	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 50-54	3	MACKIN, Reid	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 55-59	1	KRAUSS, John	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 55-59	2	WARD, James	WI						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 55-59	3	MORGAN, John	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 55-59	4	PIERCE, Neil	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 60-64	1	COLLINS, Charles	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 60-64	2	HAYNES, Kenneth	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 60-64	3	ELAM, Tim	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 60-64	4	CLOSS, Robert	OH						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	1	GIRDNER, David	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	2	LEE, William	FL						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	3	BOWSHER, Joe	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	4	HO, Raymond	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	5	JOHNSON, Glenn	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	6	HOLLIGER, Paul	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	7	HART, william	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	8	KROPP, Philip	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 65-69	9	PETHEL, Mike	TN						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 70-74	1	CAPOZZI, Anthony	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 70-74	2	CUNNINGHAM, John	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 75-79	1	FISH, Albert	OH						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 75-79	2	GRAMBO, Alan	IN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 75-79	3	SALYER, Tom	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 80-84	1	TSE, Nicholas	KY						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 80-84	2	KITCHEL, Dwain	TN						
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 80-84	3	FOSTER, Frank	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mens Singles - 90-94	1	ADKINS, Stanley	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 40-49	1	RAFIZADEH, Shirin & HO, Raymond	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 50-54	1	ZHANG, Yueling & CHEN, Yao	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 55-59	1	ZHANG, Yueling & HOLLIGER, Paul	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	1	GANDOLPH, Susan & GRAMBO, Alan	IN						
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 60-64	2	HUFFINES, Brenda & COLLINS, Charles	TN						
									
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	1	CALDERONE, Nancy & LEE, William	FL						
Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles - 65-69	2	SPIRES, Gail & HART, William	FL						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Doubles - 40-49	1	RAFIZADEH, Shirin & ZHANG, Yueling	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Doubles - 55-59	1	CROUSE, Sandie & EPPERLY, Anita	MI						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Doubles - 60-64	1	CALDERONE, Nancy & GANDOLPH, Susan	IN						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Doubles - 65-69	1	HUFFINES, Brenda & SPIRES, Gail	FL						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 40-49	1	RAFIZADEH, Shirin	KY						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 55-59	1	ZHANG, Yueling	KY						
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 55-59	2	EPPERLY, Anita	MI						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 60-64	1	GANDOLPH, Susan	IN						
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 60-64	2	CROUSE, Sandie	FL						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 65-69	1	SPIRES, Gail	FL						
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 65-69	2	HUFFINES, Brenda	OH						
									
Table Tennis - Womens Singles - 70-74	1	CALDERONE, Nancy	IN						
									
									

Triathlon    Tri For Sight    Lexington    9/11/16	 	 		FINAL	Swim	Trans	Bike	Trans	Run
Triathlon - Mens - 40-49	1	Tomasz Cholewo	KY	1:08:20.3	9:04.8	1:38.0	32:55.3	53.9	23:48.3
Triathlon - Mens - 50-54	1	Bob Hobbs	KY	1:05:18.8	7:58.3	2:14.0	34:37.2	40.8	19:48.5
Triathlon - Mens - 50-54	2	Scott Ferguson	KY	1:29:00.0	7:42.7	4:14.7	45:23.0	1:20.4	30:19.2
Triathlon - Mens - 55-59	1	Tim Bailey	KY	1:09:32.9	8:52.0	1:32.8	36:53.0	55.5	21:19.6
Triathlon - Mens - 60-64	1	Bill Bernard	KY	1:34:41.9	10:37.4	3:34.2	44:09.5	1:39.8	34:41.0
Triathlon - Mens - 65-69	1	Michael Day	IN	1:39:12.3	14:44.5	2:55.0	46:17.8	1:56.4	33:18.6
Triathlon - Mens - 70-74	1	Mount Davis	KY	1:29:00.0	9:22.8	3:03.5	41:16.6	1:59.8	33:17.3
Triathlon - Womens - 50-54	1	Jo Davis	KY	1:10:32.0	7:52.4	1:54.8	37:44.9	45.6	22:14.3
Triathlon - Womens - 50-54	2	Linda Word 	KY	1:19:57.2	9:57.5	1:50.8	43:41.4	1:18.4	23:09.1
Triathlon - Womens - 60-64	1	Mary Henson	KY	1:22:24.2	9:13.4	1:52.4	41:31.7	1:29.6	28:17.1


Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/18/2016 06:52 PM
                    2016 KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES - 9/18/2016                     
                                Centre College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  W50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   50 Record: * 8:53.42  9/3/2013    Shirley Fearheiley, Illinois              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  7 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                    13:18.41  
 
Event 3  W55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   55 Record: * 10:12.56  9/3/2013    Karen Wilson, Kentucky                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Slider, Laura            W56 KY                    10:49.75  
  3 Biron, Lynda             W59 WV                    11:32.06  
  4 Wilson, Karen            W58 KY                    12:04.16  
  5 Siu, Alice               W58 KY                    12:04.62  
 
Event 3  W65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   65 Record: * 10:08.88  2008        Janet Higbie, KENTUCKY                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Main, Elizabeth          W65 KY                    10:03.64* 
  8 Rawert, Elaine           W67 IN                    13:30.18  
 
Event 3  W70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   70 Record: * 10:36.40  9/3/2013    Susan Conner, Kentucky                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  9 Malone, Jean             W72 KY                    13:30.30  
 
Event 3  W75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   75 Record: * 15:04.94  2007        Mycia Bell                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6 Jackobs, Miriam          W76 OH                    12:53.23* 
 
Event 3  M50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   50 Record: * 8:38.75  2005        Jeff McClung                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Putnam, Tim              M53 IN                     9:46.44  
 
Event 3  M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   55 Record: * 7:44.38  2006        Charles Walker                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Douglas         M56 KY                     7:17.58* 
 
Event 3  M60 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   60 Record: * 9:37.15  9/3/2013    Ambrose Wilson, Kentucky                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Norris, Walter           M64 KY                     9:46.58  
 
Event 3  M65 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   65 Record: * 9:14.87  2007        Jim Blackwell                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Simpson, Daryl           M69 KY                    10:13.20  
  6 Waller, Charles          M65 KY                    10:46.01  
  7 Wilson, Ambrose          M66 KY                    11:05.90  
 -- Novak, Alex              M65 KY                          DQ  
 
Event 3  M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   70 Record: * 9:25.61  2007        Gene Siler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Kirkwood, Tom            M73 IA                     9:23.53* 
 
Event 3  M80 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   80 Record: * 11:52.00  2010        Stanley Adkins, KENTUCKY                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  8 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                    13:38.54  
 
Event 3  M85 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   85 Record: * 11:07.56  2005        Howard Hall                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 10 Raridon, Richard         M85 TN                    15:14.99  
 
Event 3  M90 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   90 Record: * 13:20.81  10/1/2011   Howard Hall, KENTUCKY                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  9 Adkins, Stanley          M90 KY                    14:02.63  
 
Event 7  W50 High Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 1.27m  9/20/2015   June Martin, TN                             
   50 Record: * 1.27m  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                       1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Martin, June             W52 TN                       1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 7  W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: *  3-07  10/6/2012   Barbara Warren, WEST VIRGINI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, June             W66 OH                       0.92m    3-00.25 
  2 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                      J0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 7  W70 High Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 1.02m  9/3/2013    Nadine Carver, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       1.02m*   3-04.00 
 
Event 7  M40-49 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Albert          M49 KY                       1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Event 7  M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: *  4-10  2009        Lawrence Finley                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiesman, William         M53 KY                       1.37m    4-06.00 
  1 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                       1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Allen, John              M53 GA                          NH            
 
Event 7  M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
   55 Record: *  5-01  2006        Al Gabbard                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Siler, Dan               M56 OH                       1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Finley, Lawrence         M58 OH                       1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Hall, John               M56 KY                       1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                       1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 7  M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
   60 Record: *  4-04  2008        Robert Juett/Steve Stabb 2009               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fogleman, J Barton       M63 AR                       1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Ostermann, Edwin         M61 OH                       1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                       1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Wood, Gary               M63 KY                       1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Byrne, John              M60 KY                       1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 7  M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: *  4-08  2009        Augie Schiller                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mccafferty, Mike         M66 OH                       1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Roberts, Thomas          M67 FL                       1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Simpson, Daryl           M69 KY                       1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 7  M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: *  4-00  2006        Louis Vodopya                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Duncan             M74 WI                       1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Crider, William          M70 OH                       1.01m    3-03.75 
  3 Schaub, William          M72 IL                       0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 7  M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
   75 Record: *  3-10  2009        Bob Root                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwell, James         M76 KY                       1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 Southerlan, Robert       M78 TN                       0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Event 7  M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
   80 Record: *  3-02  2010        Richard Soller, OHIO                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, John              M82 IN                       1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 Ware, Roland             M80 OH                       1.01m    3-03.75 
  4 Arledge, Robert          M83 OH                       0.91m    2-11.75 
 -- Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                          NH            
 
Event 9  W50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 11-02  9/20/2015   June Martin, TN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                       4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Martin, June             W52 TN                       3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Powell, Christine        W50 TN                       1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Event 9  W60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   60 Record: *  9-04  9/20/2015   Lona Stewart, OH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Beverly         W64 KY                       2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Event 9  W65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: *  4-03  9/20/2015   Catherine Bishop, KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, June             W66 OH                       1.87m    6-01.75 
  2 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                       1.81m    5-11.25 
  3 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                       1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Event 9  W70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 2.00m  9/3/2013    Nadine Carver, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       2.88m*   9-05.50 
 
Event 9  M40-49 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allwine, Tim             M47 IN                       4.61m   15-01.50 
 
Event 9  M50 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: *  7-04  9/20/2015   Larry McCoy, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Aubry           M51 KY                       4.06m   13-04.00 
  2 Allen, John              M53 GA                       3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                       3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Hubbard, Jerry           M52 KY                       3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Wiesman, William         M53 KY                       3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                       1.54m    5-00.75 
 
Event 9  M55 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 16-08  9/20/2015   Donald Bunker, OH                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunker, Donald           M56 OH                       5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Arnold, Stephen          M58 KY                       4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Lowry, Mark              M56 TN                       4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                       4.14m   13-07.00 
  5 Siler, Dan               M56 OH                       4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Lambreth, Clifton        M56 TN                       1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 9  M60 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 16-02.50  2008        Jerry Boswell                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ostermann, Edwin         M61 OH                       3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                       3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Wood, Gary               M63 KY                       2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Event 9  M65 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 14-04  9/20/2015   Mike Mccafferty, OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klemann, Bobby           M69 OH                       4.43m   14-06.50 
  2 Morgan, Keevan           M66 IL                       3.94m   12-11.25 
  3 Mccafferty, Mike         M66 OH                       3.85m   12-07.75 
  4 Daniels, Michael         M67 OH                       3.77m   12-04.50 
  5 Simpson, Daryl           M69 KY                       2.39m    7-10.25 
  6 Roberts, Thomas          M67 FL                       1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Ivory, Craig             M68 KY                       1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 9  M70 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 12-02  2009        Larry Heins                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansman, James           M72 IN                       3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Beck, Duncan             M74 WI                       2.77m    9-01.25 
  3 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                       2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 9  M75 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 10-11  2009        Bob Root                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schurr, Avital           M75 KY                       3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Nieten, Edwin            M75 TN                       2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Event 9  M80 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   80 Record: * 9-04.25  2011        Richard Soller, OHIO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, John              M82 IN                       3.27m   10-08.75 
  2 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       2.93m    9-07.50 
  3 Root, Bob                M82 MI                       2.58m    8-05.75 
  4 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Event 9  M95 Long Jump
==========================================================================
   95 Record: *  3-10  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       1.05m    3-05.50 
 
Event 11  W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 8.42m  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                    27-06.00*     8.38m 
  2 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                    18-07.00*     5.66m 
 
Event 11  W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 8.00m  9/20/2015   Andrea Yaden, KY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                    33-08.00*    10.26m 
  2 Hunter, Wanda            W59 OH                    32-08.00*     9.95m 
  3 Morris, Cathy            W55 OH                    19-04.00*     5.89m 
 
Event 11  W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 6.30m  9/3/2013    Catherine Bishop, Kentucky                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yaden, Andrea            W60 KY                    23-09.00*     7.23m 
  2 Johnson, Debra           W63 SC                    22-07.50*     6.89m 
 
Event 11  W65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 9.27m  9/3/2013    Cindy Wyatt, Ohio                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macklin, Vontwill        W65 KY                    24-02.50*     7.37m 
  2 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                    24-02.25*     7.37m 
  3 Tretter, Barbara         W69 KY                    21-03.00*     6.47m 
  4 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                    19-03.50*     5.88m 
  5 Rawert, Elaine           W67 IN                    16-00.00*     4.87m 
  6 Minnick, Marilyn         W69 KY                    15-07.00*     4.74m 
 
Event 11  W70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 6.84m  9/3/2013    Mary Kelly, Tennessee                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                    21-11.75*     6.69m 
  2 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                    17-00.50*     5.19m 
  3 Malone, Jean             W72 KY                    15-11.50*     4.86m 
 
Event 11  W75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 5.43m  9/3/2013    Patricia Mullen, Tennessee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary              W76 TN                    22-09.00*     6.93m 
 
Event 11  M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 39-03  2007        Joseph Schleppe                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Himes, Stacy             M54 IN                    40-04.50*    12.30m 
  2 Allen, John              M53 GA                    36-09.50     11.21m 
  3 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                    19-07.50      5.98m 
 
Event 11  M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 36-03.50  2005        Gerry Scaringi                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, John               M56 KY                    32-06.50      9.91m 
  2 Arnold, Stephen          M58 KY                    32-02.00      9.80m 
  3 Muth, John               M57 KY                    32-01.00      9.77m 
  4 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                    30-04.00      9.24m 
  5 Lambreth, Clifton        M56 TN                    25-03.50      7.70m 
 
Event 11  M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 36-00  2005        Alex Meyer                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph            M64 TN                    48-09.00*    14.85m 
  2 Kerns, Tommy             M62 KY                    39-04.00*    11.98m 
  3 Brown, Jeff              M60 TN                    35-03.50     10.75m 
  4 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                    35-02.00     10.71m 
  5 Byrne, John              M60 KY                    25-06.75      7.79m 
  6 Wood, Gary               M63 KY                    24-01.00      7.34m 
 
Event 11  M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 36-02.50  2005        Paul Denny                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomason, Steven         M67 AL                    38-00.50*    11.59m 
  2 Stoddard, Sanford        M69 NC                    35-00.50     10.68m 
  3 Roberts, Ronald          M66 OH                    31-05.50      9.58m 
  4 Crawford, Clark          M68 TN                    29-10.00      9.09m 
  5 VanMeter, David          M66 KY                    29-08.00      9.04m 
  6 Roberts, Thomas          M67 FL                    24-00.00      7.31m 
  7 Ivory, Craig             M68 KY                    20-02.00      6.14m 
 
Event 11  M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 38-04  2007        William Edwards                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Michael          M70 OH                    33-11.00     10.33m 
  2 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                    28-08.50      8.75m 
  3 Schaub, William          M72 IL                    28-04.50      8.64m 
 
Event 11  M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 36-03  2005        Cyrus Deen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ronald            M78 OH                    32-10.50     10.02m 
  2 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                    30-02.00      9.19m 
  3 Marttinen, Risto         M77 KY                    25-10.50      7.88m 
  4 Murphy, Pat              M77 TN                    20-05.00      6.22m 
 
Event 11  M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   80 Record: * 27-11  10/6/2012   Ralph Whiteman, ILLINOIS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                    30-06.50*     9.30m 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                    21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Event 11  M85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   85 Record: * 21-03  2011        Millard Carwyle, ALABAMA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Thomas         M85 IN                    20-02.00      6.14m 
 
Event 11  M95 Shot Put
==========================================================================
   95 Record: * 4.83m  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                    12-06.00*     3.81m 
 
Event 13  W50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 72-04  2007        Andrea Yaden                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                      17.48m      57-04 
  2 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                      15.49m      50-10 
 
Event 13  W55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 24.23m  9/20/2015   Tammy Alegria-Dybvig, AZ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Wanda            W59 OH                      24.05m      78-11 
  2 Morris, Cathy            W55 OH                      14.71m      48-03 
 
Event 13  W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 16.37m  9/3/2013    Catherine Bishop, Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debra           W63 SC                      18.67m*     61-03 
  2 Yaden, Andrea            W60 KY                      16.33m      53-07 
 
Event 13  W65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 26.08m  9/3/2013    Cindy Wyatt, Ohio                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                      17.13m      56-02 
  2 Macklin, Vontwill        W65 KY                      14.34m      47-00 
  3 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                      14.19m      46-07 
  4 Tretter, Barbara         W69 KY                      13.97m      45-10 
  5 Rawert, Elaine           W67 IN                      12.57m      41-03 
  6 Minnick, Marilyn         W69 KY                      11.63m      38-02 
 
Event 13  W70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 17.15m  9/3/2013    Mary Kelly, Tennessee                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                      20.67m*     67-10 
  2 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                      15.49m      50-10 
  3 Malone, Jean             W72 KY                      13.05m      42-10 
 
Event 13  W75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 15.66m  9/3/2013    Patricia Mullen, Tennessee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary              W76 TN                      15.71m*     51-06 
 
Event 13  M50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 135-04  2007        Joseph Schleppe                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Himes, Stacy             M54 IN                      50.05m     164-02 
  2 Witt, David              M51 KY                      37.46m     122-11 
  3 Allen, John              M53 GA                      37.22m     122-01 
  4 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                      26.75m      87-09 
  5 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                      17.21m      56-05 
 
Event 13  M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 121-03  2005        Randy Beach                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, John               M56 KY                      31.96m     104-10 
  2 Muth, John               M57 KY                      31.22m     102-05 
  3 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                      29.89m      98-01 
  4 Lambreth, Clifton        M56 TN                      20.03m      65-08 
 
Event 13  M60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 131-06  2008        Robert Beach                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph            M64 TN                      43.05m     141-03 
  2 Kerns, Tommy             M62 KY                      37.91m     124-04 
  3 Brown, Jeff              M60 TN                      37.26m     122-03 
  4 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                      36.16m     118-08 
  5 Broadus III, Frank       M61 KY                      34.96m     114-08 
  6 Wood, Gary               M63 KY                      24.17m      79-03 
 
Event 13  M65 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 120-05  2006        Malachi McGrude                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomason, Steven         M67 AL                      37.49m     123-00 
  2 Foster, Larry            M65 KY                      37.24m     122-02 
  3 VanMeter, David          M66 KY                      26.11m      85-08 
  4 Roberts, Ronald          M66 OH                      26.10m      85-07 
  5 Bowne, George            M65 OH                      26.07m      85-06 
  6 Roberts, Thomas          M67 FL                      24.41m      80-01 
  7 Crawford, Clark          M68 TN                      22.59m      74-01 
  8 Ivory, Craig             M68 KY                      18.54m      60-10 
  9 Morgan, Keevan           M66 IL                      15.86m      52-00 
 
Event 13  M70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 113-09  2007        William Edwards                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kock, Ronald             M73 FL                      28.79m      94-05 
  2 Howard, Michael          M70 OH                      26.24m      86-01 
  3 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                      23.75m      77-11 
  4 Schaub, William          M72 IL                      22.84m      74-11 
  5 Beck, Duncan             M74 WI                      22.50m      73-10 
 
Event 13  M75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 99-00  2007        Thomas Seechrist                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ronald            M78 OH                      29.03m      95-03 
  2 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                      28.95m      95-00 
  3 Marttinen, Risto         M77 KY                      22.63m      74-03 
  4 Murphy, Pat              M77 TN                      20.68m      67-10 
 
Event 13  M80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   80 Record: * 12.89m  9/3/2013    John Moll, Kentucky                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                      24.07m*     79-00 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                      12.91m*     42-04 
 
Event 13  M85 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   85 Record: * 53-04  2011        Millard Carwyle, ALABAMA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sechrist, Thomas         M85 IN                      19.62m      64-04 
 
Event 13  M95 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
   95 Record: * 9.20m  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       7.65m      25-01 
 
Event 14  W50 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 26.51m  9/20/2015   June Martin, TN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, June             W52 TN                      22.93m      75-03 
  1 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                      16.63m      54-07 
 
Event 14  W60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 15.39m  9/3/2013    Catherine Bishop, Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yaden, Andrea            W60 KY                      17.83m*     58-06 
 
Event 14  W65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 22.58m  9/3/2013    Cindy Wyatt, Ohio                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macklin, Vontwill        W65 KY                      17.16m      56-03 
  2 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                      14.82m      48-07 
 
Event 14  W70 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 19.79m  9/3/2013    Mary Kelly, Tennessee                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                      16.35m      53-08 
 
Event 14  W75 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary              W76 TN                      17.32m      56-10 
 
Event 14  M50 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 42.68m  9/20/2015   Stacy Himes, IN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Himes, Stacy             M54 IN                      43.72m*    143-05 
  2 Witt, David              M51 KY                      32.26m     105-10 
 
Event 14  M55 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 44.06m  9/3/2013    Frank Broadus, Kentucky                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, John               M56 KY                      28.70m      94-02 
 
Event 14  M60 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 42.96m  9/20/2015   Frank Broadus, KY                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broadus III, Frank       M61 KY                      41.11m     134-10 
  2 Brown, Jeff              M60 TN                      37.31m     122-05 
 
Event 14  M65 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 35.64m  9/20/2015   Steven Thomason, AL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomason, Steven         M67 AL                      32.92m     108-00 
  2 Foster, Larry            M65 KY                      24.56m      80-07 
  3 Crawford, Clark          M68 TN                      20.01m      65-08 
 
Event 14  M70 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 42.27m  9/20/2015   Mickey Bitsko, OH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                      20.85m      68-05 
 
Event 14  M75 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 24.87m  9/20/2015   Frank Dibianca, TN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ronald            M78 OH                      29.54m*     96-11 
  2 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                      28.45m*     93-04 
  3 Southerlan, Robert       M78 TN                      20.85m      68-05 
  4 Murphy, Pat              M77 TN                      15.69m      51-06 
 
Event 14  M80 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   80 Record: * 18.59m  10/6/2012   Ralph Whiteman, ILLINOIS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Roland             M80 OH                      22.60m*     74-02 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       6.35m      20-10 
 
Event 14  M95 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
   95 Record: * 11.00m  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       8.80m      28-10 
 
Event 15  W50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 16-10  2009        Sherry Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                       7.74m   25-04.75 
  2 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                       4.72m   15-06.00 
 
Event 15  W65 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 4.63m  9/3/2013    Mary Clark, Illinois                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, June             W66 OH                       4.04m   13-03.25 
  2 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                       3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Event 15  W70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 4.82m  9/3/2013    Nadine Carver, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       6.17m*  20-03.00 
 
Event 15  M50 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 27-08.50  2008        Ricky Bean                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, John              M53 GA                       8.31m   27-03.25 
  2 Wiesman, William         M53 KY                       7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Event 15  M55 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 32-05  2008        Max Siu                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunker, Donald           M56 OH                      11.15m   36-07.00 
  2 Arnold, Stephen          M58 KY                       9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Slider, Robert           M59 KY                       8.52m   27-11.50 
  4 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                       7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Event 15  M60 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 30-00.50  2008        Jerry Boswell                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ostermann, Edwin         M61 OH                       6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Event 15  M65 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 18-10  2008        Palmer Sweet                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klemann, Bobby           M69 OH                       8.89m   29-02.00 
  2 Daniels, Michael         M67 OH                       8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Reed, Rollin             M69 KY                       6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Event 15  M70 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 21-04  2009        Bob Southerlan                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaub, William          M72 IL                       5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Beck, Duncan             M74 WI                       5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Event 15  M75 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 21-08.50  2008        Thomas Phillip                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nieten, Edwin            M75 TN                       2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Event 15  M80 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Event 16  W50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 19.20m  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                      23.07m*     75-08 
  2 Martin, June             W52 TN                      21.55m*     70-08 
  3 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                       7.63m      25-00 
 
Event 16  W55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 77-06  2007        Mary Hartler                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dabrowski, Barbara       W59 ON                      35.11m     115-02 
  2 Hunter, Wanda            W59 OH                      22.09m      72-06 
  3 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                      16.77m      55-00 
 -- Morris, Cathy            W55 OH                          ND            
 
Event 16  W60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 13.09m  9/3/2013    Catherine Bishop, Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yaden, Andrea            W60 KY                      14.49m*     47-06 
  2 Johnson, Debra           W63 SC                      13.73m*     45-00 
  3 Ullman, Rosanne          W63 IL                       8.27m      27-01 
 
Event 16  W65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 14.72m  9/3/2013    Mary Clark, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                      17.46m*     57-03 
  2 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                      13.32m      43-08 
  3 Rawert, Elaine           W67 IN                      11.87m      38-11 
  4 Tretter, Barbara         W69 KY                      11.00m      36-01 
  5 Wagner, June             W66 OH                      10.19m      33-05 
  6 Minnick, Marilyn         W69 KY                       7.86m      25-09 
 
Event 16  W70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 15.53m  9/3/2013    Mary Kelly, Tennessee                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                      14.83m      48-08 
  2 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                      13.67m      44-10 
  3 Malone, Jean             W72 KY                       9.11m      29-11 
 
Event 16  W75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 12.25m  9/3/2013    Patricia Mullen, Tennessee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mary              W76 TN                      12.48m*     40-11 
 
Event 16  M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   50 Record: * 24.10m  9/3/2013    Jerome Cowens, Kentucky                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, John              M53 GA                      40.44m*    132-08 
  2 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                      31.73m*    104-01 
 
Event 16  M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   55 Record: * 51.10m  9/3/2013    Chuck Greene, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                      37.53m     123-01 
  2 Slider, Robert           M59 KY                      27.36m      89-09 
  3 Hall, John               M56 KY                      26.15m      85-09 
  4 McCaslin, Dan            M57 KY                      21.09m      69-02 
 
Event 16  M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 37.30m  9/3/2013    Joseph Myers, unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Keith               M64 KY                      37.57m*    123-03 
  2 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                      31.24m     102-06 
  3 Wood, Gary               M63 KY                      18.39m      60-04 
 
Event 16  M65 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   65 Record: * 29.46m  9/3/2013    John Novak, Kentucky                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoddard, Sanford        M69 NC                      44.21m*    145-00 
  2 Kouvolo, Robert          M67 SC                      43.08m*    141-04 
  3 Kozlesky, Anthony        M65 KY                      31.53m*    103-05 
  4 Morgan, Keevan           M66 IL                      30.62m*    100-05 
  5 Foster, Larry            M65 KY                      26.77m      87-10 
  6 VanMeter, David          M66 KY                      26.23m      86-01 
  7 Novak, John              M68 KY                      25.88m      84-11 
  8 Simpson, Daryl           M69 KY                      23.70m      77-09 
  9 Crawford, Clark          M68 TN                      22.59m      74-01 
 10 Bowne, George            M65 OH                      19.86m      65-02 
 10 Klemann, Bobby           M69 OH                      19.86m      65-02 
 12 Roberts, Thomas          M67 FL                      17.25m      56-07 
 
Event 16  M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   70 Record: * 26.55m  9/3/2013    Franc Connor, Tennessee                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                      24.44m      80-02 
  2 Connor, Franc P.         M74 TN                      23.09m      75-09 
  3 Schaub, William          M72 IL                      21.91m      71-10 
  4 Howard, Michael          M70 OH                      21.68m      71-01 
  5 Beck, Duncan             M74 WI                      17.10m      56-01 
 
Event 16  M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   75 Record: * 18.85m  9/20/2015   Risto Marttinen, KY                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Ronald            M78 OH                      22.25m*     73-00 
  2 Marttinen, Risto         M77 KY                      17.19m      56-05 
  3 Southerlan, Robert       M78 TN                      15.57m      51-01 
  4 Murphy, Pat              M77 TN                      13.82m      45-04 
  5 Anspach, Stephen         M77 IN                      13.69m      44-11 
 
Event 16  M80 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   80 Record: * 89-07  2010        Ernie Fradella                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ware, Roland             M80 OH                      23.55m      77-03 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                      12.96m      42-06 
  3 Arledge, Robert          M83 OH                      11.09m      36-05 
 
Event 16  M85 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   85 Record: * 49-04  2011        Millard Carwyle, ALABAMA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Bruce              M85 KY                      20.18m      66-02 
 
Event 16  M95 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
   95 Record: * 7.57m  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       7.95m*     26-01 
 
Event 17  W50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   50 Record: *  8-00  10/6/2012   Brenda Babits, INDIANA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, June             W52 TN                       1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 17  W70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 17  M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   50 Record: *  9-00  2008        Terry Woodward                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Griner, Gary             M52 AL                       2.67m    8-09.00 
 
Event 17  M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   55 Record: *  8-00  10/6/2012   Michael Rose, OHIO                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grubb, Jack              M59 OH                       2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Event 17  M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   60 Record: * 10-00  2008        Robert Banhagel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stover, Tom              M62 OH                       3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Fogleman, J Barton       M63 AR                       2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Event 17  M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   65 Record: *  9-00  9/3/2013    Robert Banhagel, Ohio                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Samuel          M68 KY                       2.67m    8-09.00 
  2 Ragon, James             M65 MI                       2.37m    7-09.25 
 
Event 17  M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   80 Record: *  6-06  9/3/2013    Robert Arledge, Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arledge, Robert          M83 OH                       1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Sharp, John              M82 IN                       1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Root, Bob                M82 MI                       1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 20  W50 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: *  8.79  9/20/2015   June Martin, TN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                        7.86* 13 
  4 Willis, Tracy            W51 TN                        8.49* 13 
  6 Martin, June             W52 TN                        8.65* 13 
  8 Wuerth, Maria            W50 KY                        9.40  13 
 13 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                       11.30  13 
 
Event 20  W55 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: *  7.95  9/20/2015   Deb Burda, KY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                        8.20  12 
  3 Shook, Kathleen          W55 IN                        8.24  12 
  5 Hunter, Wanda            W59 OH                        8.50  12 
 
Event 20  W60 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: *  9.20  9/3/2013    Beverly Metcalf, Kentucky                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  7 Metcalf, Beverly         W64 KY                        9.08* 11 
  9 Heierman, Vickie         W61 KY                        9.68  11 
 11 Fehrenbach, Mary         W60 KY                       10.16  11 
 
Event 20  W65 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: *  9.93  10/6/2012   Mattie Jones, KENTUCKY                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 14 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                       11.75  10 
 15 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                       12.39  10 
 
Event 20  W70 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 10.58  9/3/2013    Nadine Carver, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 10 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                        9.95* 10 
 12 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                       10.22* 10 
 
Event 20  M50 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: *  7.47  9/3/2013    Troy McWilliams, Kentucky                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Tudor, Richard           M52 OH                        6.97*  8 
  4 Gormley, Mike            M52 KY                        7.19*  8 
  6 Walters, Robert          M52 OH                        7.30*  9 
 13 Allen, John              M53 GA                        7.56   8 
 16 Hubbard, Jerry           M52 KY                        7.68   8 
 18 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                        7.75   8 
 19 Kirchner, Mike           M54 KY                        7.79   7 
 38 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                       10.62   9 
 
Event 20  M55 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: *  7.00  9/20/2015   Lyon Fleming, TN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3 Fleming, Lyon            M56 TN                        7.09   6 
  8 Austin, Jon              M56 OH                        7.38   6 
 10 Underwood, Bill          M55 OH                        7.43   6 
 12 Knaus, David             M55 KY                        7.54   7 
 17 Thurman, Lindsey         M56 KY                        7.70   7 
 20 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                        7.88   7 
 24 Siler, Dan               M56 OH                        8.18   6 
 27 Johnson, Douglas         M56 KY                        8.39   6 
 -- Doss, Gregory            M58 KY                         DNF   6 
 
Event 20  M60 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: *  7.17  9/20/2015   Steve Shidal, KY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                        7.22   5 
 11 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                        7.44   5 
 14 Siu, Hao-Ming            M61 KY                        7.58   5 
 15 Bailey, Robin            M60 IN                        7.59   5 
 
Event 20  M65 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: *  7.67  9/20/2015   Michael Daniels, OH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Morris          M65 KY                        6.85*  4 
  7 Bowne, George            M65 OH                        7.35*  4 
  9 Klemann, Bobby           M69 OH                        7.40*  4 
 21 Daniels, Michael         M67 OH                        7.92   4 
 23 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                        8.07   4 
 26 Javor, Kenneth           M67 OH                        8.37   5 
 36 Auton, Jerry             M68 KY                       10.30   4 
 39 Roberts, Ronald          M66 OH                       10.64   7 
 
Event 20  M70 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: *  8.31  9/3/2013    Tom Johnson, Kentucky                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 22 Hansman, James           M72 IN                        8.01*  3 
 29 Crider, William          M70 OH                        9.30   3 
 35 Sweet, Palmer            M73 VA                       10.19   2 
 
Event 20  M75 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   75 Record: *  8.79  9/20/2015   Randy Swann, TX                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 25 Schurr, Avital           M75 KY                        8.24*  2 
 30 Eller, Ben               M77 TN                        9.35   2 
 33 Arlington, Clive         M79 TN                        9.89   2 
 34 Nieten, Edwin            M75 TN                       10.00   3 
 
Event 20  M80 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
   80 Record: * 10.03  9/3/2013    Neil Hart, Ohio                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 28 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                        9.22* 
 30 Meuret, Joseph           M82 NE                        9.35* 
 32 Hart, Neil               M84 OH                        9.86* 
 37 Arledge, Robert          M83 OH                       10.58  
 40 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       10.95  
 
Event 20  M95 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
   95 Record: * 14.30  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 41 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       15.85  
 
Event 21  W50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 14.90  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                       14.82* 12 
  5 Willis, Tracy            W51 TN                       16.28  12 
  7 Martin, June             W52 TN                       17.17  12 
 13 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                       22.13  12 
 15 Wuerth, Maria            W50 KY                       25.05  12 
 
Event 21  W55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 15.02  9/20/2015   Deb Burda, KY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W55 IN                       15.19  11 
  3 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                       15.31  11 
  4 Hunter, Wanda            W59 OH                       16.22  11 
  6 Lambreth, Susan          W57 TN                       17.01  11 
 
Event 21  W60 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 17.81  9/3/2013    Beverly Metcalf, Kentucky                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  8 Metcalf, Beverly         W64 KY                       17.60* 10 
  9 Heierman, Vickie         W61 KY                       17.92  10 
 12 Fehrenbach, Mary         W60 KY                       20.57  10 
 
Event 21  W65 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: * 18.03  2008        Mary Robinson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 14 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                       24.62  10 
 
Event 21  W70 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 20.65  9/3/2013    Nadine Carver, Ohio                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 10 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       18.86* 10 
 11 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                       20.17* 10 
 
Event 21  M40-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6 Allwine, Tim             M47 IN                       13.23   9 
 
Event 21  M50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 12.66  2006        Hao-Ming Siu                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tudor, Richard           M52 OH                       12.80   8 
  3 Goodwin, Loren           M54 KY                       12.86   9 
  7 Malone, Roger            M50 IN                       13.29   9 
 11 Gormley, Mike            M52 KY                       13.54   7 
 12 Walters, Robert          M52 OH                       13.60   9 
 21 Allen, John              M53 GA                       14.10   8 
 24 Hubbard, Jerry           M52 KY                       14.37   8 
 25 Glynn, Glenn             M50 KY                       14.42   8 
 43 Jeffers, Aubry           M51 KY                       19.48   9 
 45 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                       20.58   8 
 
Event 21  M55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 12.00  2006        Sonny Collins                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Lowry, Mark              M56 TN                       12.83   6 
  5 Fleming, Lyon            M56 TN                       12.94   6 
 10 Austin, Jon              M56 OH                       13.42   6 
 13 Underwood, Bill          M55 OH                       13.63   6 
 15 Arnold, Stephen          M58 KY                       13.73   7 
 17 Slider, Robert           M59 KY                       13.99   7 
 22 Knaus, David             M55 KY                       14.15   7 
 23 Joiner, Eric             M55 OH                       14.27   6 
 32 Muth, John               M57 KY                       15.42   7 
 33 Finley, Lawrence         M58 OH                       15.55   7 
 34 Siler, Dan               M56 OH                       15.58   6 
 
Event 21  M60 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 13.00  2006        Clarence Ray                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  9 Kirkpatrick, Joseph      M60 KY                       13.35   5 
 14 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                       13.71   5 
 17 Siu, Hao-Ming            M61 KY                       13.99   5 
 19 Shidal, Steve            M62 KY                       14.04   5 
 20 Bailey, Robin            M60 IN                       14.07   5 
 28 Hornung III, John        M62 KY                       15.06   5 
 
Event 21  M65 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: * 13.95  2006        Avital Schurr                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4 Collins, Morris          M65 KY                       12.92*  4 
  8 Bowne, George            M65 OH                       13.32*  4 
 16 Klemann, Bobby           M69 OH                       13.90*  3 
 26 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                       14.69   3 
 27 Daniels, Michael         M67 OH                       14.70   3 
 29 Novak, John              M68 KY                       15.16   3 
 35 Lord, Earl               M69 KY                       15.60   3 
 36 Javor, Kenneth           M67 OH                       15.70   3 
 37 Woosley, Jim             M68 KY                       17.03   4 
 
Event 21  M70 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 14.43  9/20/2015   Tom Bowden, KY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 30 Hansman, James           M72 IN                       15.18   2 
 38 Crider, William          M70 OH                       17.33   2 
 
Event 21  M75 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   75 Record: * 15.95  2008        Thomas Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 31 Schurr, Avital           M75 KY                       15.27*  2 
 39 Eller, Ben               M77 TN                       17.67   2 
 40 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                       17.89   2 
 47 Arlington, Clive         M79 TN                       26.23   2 
 
Event 21  M80 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
   80 Record: * 16.79  2009        Howard Byers                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 41 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       18.60  
 42 Meuret, Joseph           M82 NE                       18.80  
 44 Hart, Neil               M84 OH                       19.69  
 46 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       22.47  
 
Event 21  M95 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
   95 Record: * 29.56  9/20/2015   Howard Hall, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 48 Hall, Howard             M96 KY                       36.65  
 
Event 23  W50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 7:33.93  9/3/2013    Barbara Gordon, Kentucky                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Sally          W52 KY                     6:05.89*  3 
 
Event 23  W60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 8:24.81  9/3/2013    Rosanne Ullman, Illinois                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Haviland, Debra          W62 IN                     6:47.81*  3 
  3 Ullman, Rosanne          W63 IL                    10:22.00   3 
 
Event 23  M50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 4:59.18  2006        Charles Lutz                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Mike           M54 KY                     5:45.41   2 
  2 Hubbard, Jerry           M52 KY                     6:49.51   2 
 
Event 23  M55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 5:00.09  2008        Charles Lutz                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tim              M59 KY                     5:50.15   2 
  2 Gallagher, Brian         M57 KY                     6:01.67   2 
  3 Pierce, Neil             M59 KY                     6:07.73   2 
  4 McCaslin, Dan            M57 KY                     6:38.64   2 
 
Event 23  M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   60 Record: * 5:34.02  9/3/2013    Charlie Lutz, Kentucky                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                     5:34.08  
  2 Berman, David            M64 KY                     5:44.53  
  3 Ahlmeyer, Ed             M60 TN                     5:52.80  
  4 Lutz, Charles            M63 KY                     6:40.10  
  5 Smith, David             M63 KY                     7:21.35  
 
Event 23  M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   65 Record: * 5:56.31  9/20/2015   James Sears, OH                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                     6:37.22  
  2 Thomas, Norman           M67 OH                     6:54.38  
  3 Bishop, Charles          M67 KY                     7:02.97  
  4 Dippong, Robert          M66 OH                     7:32.15  
 
Event 23  M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   70 Record: * 6:29.10  2009        Randall Swamm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Tom            M73 IA                     7:08.79  
 
Event 23  M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
   80 Record: * 12:26.81  9/20/2015   Ron Chilton, KY                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                    10:00.09* 
 
Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 30.50  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                       31.54  12 
  2 Willis, Tracy            W51 TN                       34.18  12 
  3 Powell, Christine        W50 TN                       37.97  12 
  4 Clapp, Patricia          W52 KY                       54.78  12 
 
Event 25  W55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 34.09  9/20/2015   Deb Burda, KY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shook, Kathleen          W55 IN                       31.51* 11 
  2 Lambreth, Susan          W57 TN                       33.98* 11 
  3 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                       35.50  11 
 
Event 25  W60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 43.03  9/3/2013    Lona Stewart, Ohio                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heierman, Vickie         W61 KY                       38.42* 10 
  2 Metcalf, Beverly         W64 KY                       39.54* 10 
  3 Lutz, Martha             W60 KY                       39.87* 10 
  4 Fehrenbach, Mary         W60 KY                       49.39  10 
 
Event 25  W65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: * 1:12.75  9/20/2015   Catherine Bishop, KY                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Catherine        W67 KY                     1:06.65*  8 
 
Event 25  W70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 43.87  9/20/2015   Kay Dibianca, TN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                       41.64*  8 
  2 DiBianca, Kay            W71 TN                       42.46*  8 
  3 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                       42.55*  8 
 
Event 25  M40-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allwine, Tim             M47 IN                       26.96   7 
 
Event 25  M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 26.96  2005        Ernie Snodgrass                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Loren           M54 KY                       26.15*  7 
  2 Tudor, Richard           M52 OH                       26.50*  6 
  3 Gormley, Mike            M52 KY                       28.72   7 
  4 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                       52.79   7 
 
Event 25  M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 25.59  2006        Sonny Collins                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowry, Mark              M56 TN                       26.10   6 
  2 Underwood, Bill          M55 OH                       28.19   6 
  3 Austin, Jon              M56 OH                       28.86   6 
  4 Slider, Robert           M59 KY                       29.63   5 
  5 Knaus, David             M55 KY                       29.69   5 
  6 Fleming, Lyon            M56 TN                       29.92   6 
  7 Thurman, Lindsey         M56 KY                       29.94   6 
  8 Joiner, Eric             M55 OH                       30.34   7 
 
Event 25  M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 27.39  2005        Clarence Ray                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                       28.79   5 
  2 Siu, Hao-Ming            M61 KY                       29.45   5 
  3 Bailey, Robin            M60 IN                       29.51   5 
  4 Ballinger, Steven        M60 NY                       31.49   4 
 -- Hornung III, John        M62 KY                         DNF   4 
 
Event 25  M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: * 28.64  2008        Tom Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowne, George            M65 OH                       27.70*  4 
  2 Janson, David            M65 OH                       28.52*  3 
  3 Collins, Morris          M65 KY                       29.43   4 
  4 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                       30.23   3 
  5 Daniels, Michael         M67 OH                       31.05   4 
  6 Novak, John              M68 KY                       31.94   3 
  7 Javor, Kenneth           M67 OH                       32.19   4 
  8 Lord, Earl               M69 KY                       33.67   3 
  9 Woosley, Jim             M68 KY                       36.75   3 
 
Event 25  M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 28.87  9/3/2013    Tom Bowden, Kentucky                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansman, James           M72 IN                       33.67   2 
  2 Crider, William          M70 OH                       38.39   2 
 
Event 25  M75 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   75 Record: * 35.04  2008        Thomas Phillips                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schurr, Avital           M75 KY                       34.23*  2 
  2 Eller, Ben               M77 TN                       38.04   2 
  3 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                       38.35   2 
 
Event 25  M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
   80 Record: * 35.66  2009        Howard Byers                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                       41.49  
  2 Meuret, Joseph           M82 NE                       42.40  
  3 Hart, Neil               M84 OH                       45.77  
  4 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                       57.90  
 
Event 27  W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 1:46.02  9/3/2013    Barbara Gordon, Kentucky                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon, Janean          W54 OH                     1:18.31*  7 
  2 Willis, Tracy            W51 TN                     1:20.18*  7 
  3 Powell, Christine        W50 TN                     1:29.57*  7 
 
Event 27  W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 1:33.76  9/20/2015   Deb Burda, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lambreth, Susan          W57 TN                     1:20.64*  7 
  2 Burda, Deborah           W58 KY                     1:45.00   7 
 
Event 27  W60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 1:57.67  9/20/2015   Lona Stewart, OH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heierman, Vickie         W61 KY                     1:41.70*  6 
 
Event 27  W70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 1:45.07  9/20/2015   Kay Dibianca, TN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiBianca, Kay            W71 TN                     1:42.42*  6 
  2 Robinson, Mary           W74 OH                     1:49.18   6 
  3 Warren, Barbara          W70 WV                     1:54.12   6 
 
Event 27  M40-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allwine, Tim             M47 IN                     1:04.04   5 
 
Event 27  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 57.22  9/3/2013    William Yelverton, Kentucky                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tudor, Richard           M52 OH                     1:03.52   5 
  2 Kirchner, Mike           M54 KY                     1:09.77   5 
  3 Mccoy, Larry             M54 KY                     3:14.87   5 
 
Event 27  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 1:05.43  2005        Tim Wigger                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Douglas          M55 OH                     1:00.44*  4 
  2 Thurman, Lindsey         M56 KY                     1:11.34   4 
  3 Pierce, Neil             M59 KY                     1:16.61   4 
  4 Joiner, Eric             M55 OH                     1:33.54   5 
  5 Lapaille, Thomas         M56 KY                     1:38.03   4 
 
Event 27  M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 1:00.85  9/3/2013    David Walker, Kentucky                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                     1:05.88   3 
  2 Siu, Hao-Ming            M61 KY                     1:07.64   3 
  3 Gant, Bernard            M60 NC                     1:08.38   3 
  4 Bailey, Robin            M60 IN                     1:08.69   3 
 
Event 27  M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   65 Record: * 1:10.36  2008        Tom Johnson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janson, David            M65 OH                     1:03.56*  2 
  2 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                     1:08.40*  2 
  3 Javor, Kenneth           M67 OH                     1:11.19   2 
  4 Jones, David             M67 OH                     1:14.51   2 
  5 Lord, Earl               M69 KY                     1:21.90   2 
  6 Hayes, William           M69 OH                     1:26.94   2 
  7 Dippong, Robert          M66 OH                     1:42.47   3 
 
Event 27  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   70 Record: * 1:09.30  9/3/2013    Tom Johnson, Kentucky                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, James        M70 KY                     1:24.68  
  2 Kirkwood, Tom            M73 IA                     1:31.33  
 
Event 27  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   75 Record: * 1:22.52  9/20/2015   Randy Swann, TX                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                     1:48.81  
 
Event 27  M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
   80 Record: * 1:30.23  2009        Howard Byers                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meuret, Joseph           M82 NE                     1:46.96  
  2 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                     1:55.79  
 
Event 28  W50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 2:53.37  9/3/2013    Kathleen Shook, Indiana                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Sally          W52 KY                     2:58.42   3 
  4 Powell, Christine        W50 TN                     3:23.79   3 
  6 Willis, Tracy            W51 TN                     3:38.96   3 
 
Event 28  W55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 3:38.41  9/20/2015   Deb Burda, KY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W55 IN                     3:18.70*  3 
  3 Lambreth, Susan          W57 TN                     3:22.65*  3 
 
Event 28  W60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 3:38.46  2006        Elaine Degan-Bela, KENTUCKY               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Haviland, Debra          W62 IN                     3:24.65*  3 
  8 Lutz, Martha             W60 KY                     4:29.29   3 
 
Event 28  W70 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   70 Record: * 4:17.73  9/20/2015   Kay Dibianca, TN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  7 DiBianca, Kay            W71 TN                     4:17.09*  3 
 
Event 28  M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   50 Record: * 2:24.34  2006        Charles Lutz                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Mike           M54 KY                     2:48.88   2 
 
Event 28  M55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   55 Record: * 2:21.12  2005        Tim Wigger                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCaslin, Dan            M57 KY                     3:06.09   2 
  2 Gallagher, Brian         M57 KY                     3:14.12   2 
 
Event 28  M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   60 Record: * 2:44.39  9/20/2015   Dave Berman, KY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schmanski, David         M62 TN                     2:37.52*  2 
  2 Berman, David            M64 KY                     2:49.09   2 
  3 Ahlmeyer, Ed             M60 TN                     2:57.77   2 
  4 Smith, David             M63 KY                     3:24.88   2 
  5 Lutz, Charles            M63 KY                     3:26.41   2 
 
Event 28  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   65 Record: * 2:49.31  2006        Randall Swamm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cash, Grady              M69 TN                     2:54.05  
  2 Jones, David             M67 OH                     2:56.24  
  3 Reed, Rollin             M69 KY                     3:01.24  
  4 Thomas, Norman           M67 OH                     3:07.47  
  5 Bishop, Charles          M67 KY                     3:27.49  
  6 Dippong, Robert          M66 OH                     3:40.50  
  7 Lord, Earl               M69 KY                     3:40.53  
  8 Hayes, William           M69 OH                     4:05.56  
 
Event 28  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   70 Record: * 2:59.96  2006        Frankie Robinson                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Tom            M73 IA                     3:35.08  
  2 Hutchinson, James        M70 KY                     3:38.07  
 
Event 28  M75 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   75 Record: * 3:53.67  9/20/2015   Randy Swann, TX                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiBianca, Frank          M76 TN                     4:52.21   2 
 
Event 28  M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
   80 Record: * 6:28.32  9/20/2015   Ron Chilton, KY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Buzz             M80 FL                     5:15.77* 
  2 Chilton, Ron             M81 KY                     6:21.39* 
 
Event 28  M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raridon, Richard         M85 TN                     7:40.94  
 
Event 29  W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Main, Elizabeth          W65 KY                    35:07.32  
  2 Uible, Barbara           W65 FL                    42:19.67  
 
Event 29  M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Putnam, Tim              M53 IN                    36:30.96  
 
Event 29  M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   55 Record: * 34:38.47  9/3/2013    Dan Molnar, Kentucky                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Douglas         M56 KY                    29:23.06* 
 
Event 29  M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   60 Record: * 33:58.64  9/3/2013    Walter Norris, Kentucky                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Norris, Walter           M64 KY                    34:42.53  
 
Event 29  M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
   65 Record: * 36:54.85  9/20/2015   Michael Devaney, AZ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Simpson, Daryl           M69 KY                    35:37.00* 
  6 Waller, Charles          M65 KY                    38:16.46  
 
Event 29  M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Kirkwood, Tom            M73 IA                    34:41.13  
 
Event 29  M90 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  7 Adkins, Stanley          M90 KY                    47:54.72 
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Chair Volleyball    Fit Time for Women   9/16/16
50+ 1 Janice Farler, Linda Brewer, Beth Roach, Dave Sandidge, Roberta Fleming
60+ 1 Sandy Rolland, Kathy Wiilson, Helen Taulbee, JoAnn Reynolds, Henrietta Evans
65+ 1 Brenda Beavers, Les Beavers, Betty Barber, Dara Bass, Bobbie Brennan
75+ 1 Priscilla Barnes, Evelyn Gardner, May Bolte, Gwen Shackleford, Bob Evans



XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX


Licensed to Frankfort Masters Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/11/2016 10:42 PM
                    Kentucky Senior Games 2016 - 9/10/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                             1:28.46  
       41.68  1:28.46                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pamela            59 KY                             1:13.16  
       34.70  1:13.16                                                      
  2 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                             1:34.39  
       41.04  1:34.39                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Karla              62 KY                             1:35.68  
       44.14  1:35.68                                                      
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             1:49.44  
       49.96  1:49.44                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 KY                             1:14.09  
       33.90  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Hanson, Jon               57 GA                             1:46.59  
       38.39  1:46.59                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, Charles          61 KY                             1:20.28  
       37.85  1:20.28                                                      
  2 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                             1:26.28  
       41.98  1:26.28                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                             1:18.09  
       36.52  1:18.09                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                             3:11.88  
       42.83  1:31.66  2:22.04  3:11.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pamela            59 KY                             2:29.31  
       36.09  1:15.30  1:53.79  2:29.31                                    
  2 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             2:52.12  
       39.30  1:23.13  2:08.12  2:52.12                                    
 
Event 3  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Karla              62 KY                             2:56.26  
       41.66  1:27.45  2:13.70  2:56.26                                    
  2 Kay, Mary-Chris           63 OH                             2:56.34  
       41.38  1:27.67  2:13.41  2:56.34                                    
  3 Medley, Wendy             62 KY                             2:58.02  
       42.54  1:28.54  2:14.59  2:58.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabianke, Rosalyn         67 AL                             7:25.53  
     1:43.10  3:37.83  5:30.99  7:25.53                                    
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fewell, Marsha            70 IN                             4:42.05  
       57.96  2:11.69  3:28.44  4:42.05                                    
  2 Conner, Susan             74 KY                             5:46.65  
     1:17.48  2:50.26  4:23.12  5:46.65                                    
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Martha            75 KY                             6:18.48  
     1:15.07           4:35.59  6:18.48                                    
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                             2:27.96  
       34.41  1:10.83  1:49.22  2:27.96                                    
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jim               58 KY                             2:31.42  
       36.79  1:14.64  1:52.54  2:31.42                                    
  2 Biron, Stephen            59 WV                             2:38.88  
       37.80  1:19.03  1:59.03  2:38.88                                    
  3 Hanson, Jon               57 GA                             2:56.62  
       37.39  1:19.68  2:06.50  2:56.62                                    
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Charles      61 KY                             2:27.97  
       34.73  1:11.92  1:50.37  2:27.97                                    
  2 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                             2:39.90  
       37.43  1:18.08  1:59.86  2:39.90                                    
  3 Frank, Charles            60 KY                             2:52.77  
       43.59  1:27.57  2:10.78  2:52.77                                    
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, George           68 WV                             4:52.23  
     2:20.48  4:52.23                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carl              70 KY                             2:46.56  
       35.15  1:15.06  2:00.09  2:46.56                                    
  2 Farrell, Al               70 KY                             3:11.69  
       41.53  1:29.25  2:21.29  3:11.69                                    
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Bruce1          75 FL                             4:21.30  
       52.55  1:58.55  3:11.40  4:21.30                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                               44.45  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary                59 KY                               44.22  
  2 Maser, Nell               56 OH                               55.72  
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Mary-Chris           63 OH                               46.97  
  2 Gibbs, Karla              62 KY                               49.91  
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June              66 OH                               47.14  
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Sieglinde          80 KY                             1:26.00  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bavaro, Scott             46 KY                               38.40  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Keith             58 VA                               37.25  
  2 Morgan, John              59 KY                               40.39  
  3 McKnight, Steve           58 KY                               49.17  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                               40.50  
  2 Lewis, Robert             62 KY                               42.93  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            73 IL                               43.66  
  2 Ambrose, Anthony          71 KY                               49.35  
  3 Sturm, William            72 KY                               51.88  
  4 Farrell, Al               70 KY                               53.98  
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, John            75 KY                               59.54  
  2 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                             1:12.18  
  3 Hayse, Joseph             79 KY                             1:23.31  
 
Event 6  Men 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hall, Howard              96 KY                                  DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        54 KY                             1:21.68  
       39.62  1:21.68                                                      
  2 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                             1:40.48  
       49.39  1:40.48                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary                59 KY                             1:28.42  
       43.82  1:28.42                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                             1:54.28  
       56.01  1:54.28                                                      
  2 Crissey, Sharon           63 KY                             2:01.98  
       55.58  2:01.98                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Halstead, Rita            72 OH                             2:11.38  
     1:02.05  2:11.38                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Patricia           86 TN                             3:15.93  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                             1:18.05  
       37.76  1:18.05                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                             1:19.22  
       38.95  1:19.22                                                      
  2 Miesner, Charles          61 KY                             1:31.03  
     1:31.41  1:31.03                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diebold, Frank            68 KY                             1:40.58  
       49.76  1:40.58                                                      
  2 Wallace, George           68 WV                             2:19.79  
     1:09.13  2:19.79                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, William            72 KY                             1:49.87  
       53.27  1:49.87                                                      
  2 Ambrose, Anthony          71 KY                             2:01.17  
     1:01.00  2:01.17                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                             2:20.12  
     1:05.82  2:20.12                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             6:47.06  
       50.13  1:48.66  2:44.82  3:37.89  4:28.88  5:18.66  6:03.95  6:47.06
  2 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                             6:51.01  
       44.67  1:39.71  2:33.60  3:23.65  4:23.15  5:23.56  6:08.52  6:51.01
  3 Kute, Norah               59 KY                             7:00.83  
       45.70  1:39.89  2:38.07  3:35.23  4:34.52  5:32.11  6:17.35  7:00.83
  4 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                             7:26.41  
       52.41  1:52.17  2:54.48  3:53.33  4:49.29  5:46.61  6:38.65  7:26.41
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             62 KY                             7:24.44  
       53.92  1:55.94  2:54.72  3:51.01  4:51.28  5:49.87  6:37.61  7:24.44
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             7:41.91  
       49.66  1:51.60  2:52.24  3:50.33  4:51.66  5:53.84  6:48.50  7:41.91
  3 Elmore, Susan             62 TN                             8:54.98  
     1:01.13  2:02.83  3:07.77  4:16.54  5:33.39  6:49.24  7:53.09  8:54.98
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            71 IL                             7:31.17  
       52.25  1:51.36  2:48.21  3:42.02  4:46.16  5:52.82  6:42.81  7:31.17
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 KY                             5:49.93  
       36.43  1:17.60  2:06.18  2:52.24  3:38.78  4:25.32  5:08.06  5:49.93
  2 Martin, Jim               58 KY                             6:14.86  
       41.43  1:29.44  2:22.39  3:12.48  4:03.76  4:52.87  5:34.23  6:14.86
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Charles            60 KY                             7:51.61  
       56.25  1:57.55  3:05.21  4:06.83  5:16.70  6:26.34  7:10.99  7:51.61
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Learmonth, William        77 OH                             8:38.31  
     1:00.63  2:10.75  3:17.23  4:21.13  5:36.92  6:50.85  7:47.30  8:38.31
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        54 KY                             1:28.43  
       41.04  1:28.43                                                      
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                             1:36.20  
       45.42  1:36.20                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary                59 KY                             1:33.76  
       44.63  1:33.76                                                      
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                             1:45.49  
       50.07  1:45.49                                                      
  3 Maser, Nell               56 OH                             2:05.71  
       58.53  2:05.71                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Sieglinde          80 KY                             3:12.26  
     1:27.58  3:12.26                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Keith             58 VA                             1:24.44  
       39.10  1:24.44                                                      
  2 Biron, Stephen            59 WV                             1:27.04  
       42.16  1:27.04                                                      
  3 McKnight, Steve           58 KY                             2:05.35  
     1:00.11  2:05.35                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Robert             62 KY                             1:35.12  
       45.28  1:35.12                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diebold, Frank            68 KY                             1:53.61  
       54.38  1:53.61                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            73 IL                             1:44.93  
       48.75  1:44.93                                                      
  2 Ambrose, Anthony          71 KY                             1:49.96  
       52.71  1:49.96                                                      
  3 Sturm, William            72 KY                             1:58.28  
       56.06  1:58.28                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, John            75 KY                             2:18.10  
     1:04.47  2:18.10                                                      
  2 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                             2:56.13  
     1:22.53  2:56.13                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        54 KY                             3:00.64  
       43.18  1:28.88  2:16.10  3:00.64                                    
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Karla              62 KY                             3:28.72  
       50.16  1:41.91  2:35.39  3:28.72                                    
  2 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                             4:05.86  
       58.19  1:59.69  3:03.49  4:05.86                                    
 
Event 15  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            71 IL                             3:21.20  
       49.21  1:40.73  2:31.93  3:21.20                                    
  2 Halstead, Rita            72 OH                             4:53.18  
     1:04.01  2:19.04  3:37.33  4:53.18                                    
 
Event 15  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Patricia           86 TN                             6:53.29  
     1:41.63  3:23.95  5:07.66  6:53.29                                    
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                             2:43.71  
       38.40  1:19.63  2:01.20  2:43.71                                    
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Charles      61 KY                             2:59.31  
       43.73  1:28.35  2:14.69  2:59.31                                    
  2 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                             3:16.53  
       45.88  1:35.82  2:26.33  3:16.53                                    
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Thomas          70 KY                             3:26.34  
       49.58  1:42.26  2:35.45  3:26.34                                    
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Totten, Nancy             52 IN                             1:23.79  
       39.14  1:23.79                                                      
  2 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                             1:35.57  
       45.93  1:35.57                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary                59 KY                             1:24.01  
       40.66  1:24.01                                                      
  2 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                             1:31.67  
       42.60  1:31.67                                                      
  3 Kute, Norah               59 KY                             1:31.93  
       44.47  1:31.93                                                      
  4 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             1:34.53  
  5 Maser, Nell               56 OH                             1:59.24  
       55.48  1:59.24                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Karla              62 KY                             1:35.76  
       44.22  1:35.76                                                      
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             1:45.37  
       53.17  1:45.37                                                      
  3 Crissey, Sharon           63 KY                             1:53.23  
       51.71  1:53.23                                                      
  4 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                             2:01.08  
       56.24  2:01.08                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bavaro, Scott             46 KY                             1:16.99  
       37.68  1:16.99                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triggs, Richard           57 TN                             1:15.33  
       34.85  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Murray, Keith             58 VA                             1:16.39  
       37.18  1:16.39                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                             1:15.48  
       35.38  1:15.48                                                      
  2 Miesner, Charles          61 KY                             1:19.38  
       38.03  1:19.38                                                      
  3 Otto, Ron                 60 KY                             1:20.64  
       35.37  1:20.64                                                      
  4 Lewis, Robert             62 KY                             1:40.61  
       51.36  1:40.61                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                             1:24.39  
       36.85  1:24.39                                                      
  2 Wallace, George           68 WV                             2:19.37  
       58.86  2:19.37                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, William            72 KY                             1:48.59  
       53.32  1:48.59                                                      
  2 Farrell, Al               70 KY                             1:49.83  
       52.83  1:49.83                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayse, Joseph             79 KY                             2:52.56  
     1:20.47  2:52.56                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Totten, Nancy             52 IN                               32.31  
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                               36.60  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biron, Lynda              59 WV                               45.08  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crissey, Sharon           63 KY                               41.94  
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June              66 OH                               39.99  
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fewell, Marsha            70 IN                               48.79  
  2 Gunderman, Marilynne      74 KY                               49.31  
  3 Miller, Myra              74 KY                             1:36.40  
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Martha            75 KY                             1:16.50  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bavaro, Scott             46 KY                               29.78  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, John              59 KY                               28.89  
  2 Hanson, Jon               57 GA                               29.33  
  3 Triggs, Richard           57 TN                               29.48  
  4 Biron, Stephen            59 WV                               29.92  
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Charles      61 KY                               28.19  
  2 Otto, Ron                 60 KY                               29.83  
  3 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                               30.81  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                               28.64  
  2 Pearl, Stephen            69 KY                               35.06  
  3 Wallace, George           68 WV                               53.43  
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carl              70 KY                               29.20  
  2 Farrell, Al               70 KY                               36.97  
  3 Sturm, William            72 KY                               39.88  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Bruce1          75 FL                               46.60  
  2 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                               48.68  
  3 Shepherd, John            75 KY                             1:04.69  
  4 Hayse, Joseph             79 KY                             1:16.30  
 
Event 21  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pamela            59 KY                             2:48.08  
       36.97  1:18.44  2:02.78  2:48.08                                    
  2 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             3:35.83  
       49.43  1:44.77  2:40.11  3:35.83                                    
  3 Kute, Norah               59 KY                             3:36.07  
       47.69  1:42.42  2:39.89  3:36.07                                    
  4 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                             3:45.62  
       48.66  1:48.43  2:48.07  3:45.62                                    
 
Event 21  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Mary-Chris           63 OH                             3:52.00  
       46.41  1:41.46  2:44.48  3:52.00                                    
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             4:03.00  
       52.68  1:55.17  2:59.65  4:03.00                                    
  3 Elmore, Susan             62 TN                             4:32.49  
     1:04.01  2:12.59  3:24.46  4:32.49                                    
 
Event 21  Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            71 IL                             3:54.61  
       54.50  1:54.25  2:54.54  3:54.61                                    
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 KY                             2:44.46  
       36.75  1:18.52  2:01.69  2:44.46                                    
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Totten, Nancy             52 IN                               43.24  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curl, Mary                59 KY                               39.71  
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                               46.07  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                               52.38  
  2 Crissey, Sharon           63 KY                               53.62  
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June              66 OH                               47.81  
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderman, Marilynne      74 KY                             1:01.67  
  2 Fewell, Marsha            70 IN                             1:03.12  
  3 Miller, Myra              74 KY                             1:43.37  
 
Event 23  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Sieglinde          80 KY                             1:31.69  
 
Event 23  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posey, Patricia           86 TN                             1:33.81  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                               36.78  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triggs, Richard           57 TN                               35.08  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Ron                 60 KY                               38.36  
  2 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                               39.28  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                               41.50  
  2 Pearl, Stephen            69 KY                               51.67  
  3 Wallace, George           68 WV                             1:05.30  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, William            72 KY                               50.15  
 
Event 24  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                             1:00.78  
  2 Hayse, Joseph             79 KY                             1:04.39  
 
Event 25  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                             3:31.71  
       50.29  1:44.42  2:44.97  3:31.71                                    
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Pamela            59 KY                             2:47.90  
       36.53  1:22.14  2:10.85  2:47.90                                    
  2 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                             3:14.57  
       42.23  1:33.97  2:32.63  3:14.57                                    
  3 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                             3:31.67  
       49.68  1:45.23  2:43.60  3:31.67                                    
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             62 KY                             3:23.94  
       49.69  1:43.47  2:40.20  3:23.94                                    
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             3:44.96  
       52.30  1:51.69  2:53.06  3:44.96                                    
 
Event 26  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 KY                             2:41.84  
       35.09  1:19.07  2:03.10  2:41.84                                    
  2 Martin, Jim               58 KY                             2:52.39  
       39.60  1:25.46  2:14.86  2:52.39                                    
 
Event 26  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                             3:02.83  
       35.24  1:23.34  2:21.15  3:02.83                                    
  2 Diebold, Frank            68 KY                             3:35.92  
       50.12  1:45.39  2:47.99  3:35.92                                    
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Totten, Nancy             52 IN                               35.12  
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                               38.04  
  3 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                               44.46  
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rokich, Karen             57 OH                               38.89  
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                               47.60  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crissey, Sharon           63 KY                               50.45  
  2 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                               54.83  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triggs, Richard           57 TN                               32.75  
  2 Hanson, Jon               57 GA                               34.33  
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                               32.71  
  2 Otto, Ron                 60 KY                               33.93  
  3 Lewis, Robert             62 KY                               41.81  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Rick         65 IN                               30.92  
  2 Diebold, Frank            68 KY                               47.99  
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carl              70 KY                               36.00  
 
Event 28  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayse, Joseph             79 KY                             2:00.13  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansert, Katy              52 KY                             1:26.43  
       42.21  1:26.43                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kute, Norah               59 KY                             1:21.08  
       39.36  1:21.08                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             62 KY                             1:21.02  
       40.51  1:21.02                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fewell, Marsha            70 IN                             2:04.50  
     1:00.43  2:04.50                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Martha            75 KY                             2:53.51  
     1:20.04  2:53.51                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                             1:07.18  
       32.59  1:07.18                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jim               58 KY                             1:06.42  
       33.33  1:06.42                                                      
  2 Hanson, Jon               57 GA                             1:10.48  
       34.77  1:10.48                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarborough, Charles      61 KY                             1:04.10  
       31.71  1:04.10                                                      
  2 Mouch, Brian              60 OH                             1:08.58  
       34.73  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                             1:09.07  
  4 Otto, Ron                 60 KY                             1:13.97  
       35.73  1:13.97                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Stephen            69 KY                             1:24.18  
       39.33  1:24.18                                                      
  2 Wallace, George           68 WV                             2:16.69  
     2:17.05  2:16.69                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carl              70 KY                             1:11.57  
       35.59  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Finnegan, Thomas          70 KY                             1:16.79  
       37.40  1:16.79                                                      
  3 Farrell, Al               70 KY                             1:23.93  
       40.59  1:23.93                                                      
  4 Sturm, William            72 KY                             1:30.46  
       43.07  1:30.46                                                      
  5 Ambrose, Anthony          71 KY                             1:34.62  
       45.83  1:34.62                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Bruce1          75 FL                             1:49.91  
       52.12  1:49.91                                                      
  2 Stewart, Ken              76 OH                             2:02.11  
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Caroline        54 KY                             3:11.00  
       42.99  1:31.39  2:21.22  3:11.00                                    
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            53 KY                             3:30.81  
       47.40  1:41.34  2:36.71  3:30.81                                    
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             3:20.05  
       46.75  1:37.48  2:28.74  3:20.05                                    
  2 Postlewait, Nancy         55 KY                             3:45.23  
       52.73  1:50.47  2:48.45  3:45.23                                    
 
Event 31  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, June              66 OH                             3:50.34  
       52.18  1:51.77  2:52.77  3:50.34                                    
  2 Fabianke, Rosalyn         67 AL                             9:01.28  
     2:07.19  4:26.90  9:01.28                                             
 
Event 31  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klein, Sieglinde          80 KY                                 DNF  
     1:26.70  3:21.20                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             59 KY                             2:55.87  
       40.51  1:25.55  2:11.40  2:55.87                                    
  2 Biron, Stephen            59 WV                             3:10.98  
       43.33  1:30.81  2:20.28  3:10.98                                    
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Robert             62 KY                             3:37.10  
       46.31  1:40.67  2:39.02  3:37.10                                    
 
Event 32  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            73 IL                             3:47.26  
       52.50  1:50.85  2:51.71  3:47.26                                    
 
Event 47  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grebe, Suzanne            55 KY                             7:15.08  
       39.28  1:21.68  2:05.55  2:50.20  3:34.90  4:18.84  5:03.19  5:47.66
     6:32.06  7:15.08                                                      
  2 Maser, Nell               56 OH                            10:54.47  
       55.36  1:57.83  3:04.31  4:12.76  5:20.28  6:29.43  7:38.06  8:43.56
     9:51.91 10:54.47                                                      
 
Event 47  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             62 KY                             7:51.33  
       43.99  1:31.85  2:20.32  3:09.35  3:58.09  4:45.66  5:33.33  6:20.35
     7:07.22  7:51.33                                                      
  2 Posey-Dowty, Jessica      60 TN                             8:12.57  
       45.23  1:36.82  2:29.99  3:24.71  4:19.81  5:15.30  6:09.46  7:01.70
     7:57.55  8:12.57                                                      
  3 Merrick, Marla            61 TN                            10:30.38  
       56.93  1:59.53  3:04.47  4:09.84  5:14.54           6:18.22  7:21.70
     8:25.49 10:30.38                                                      
 
Event 47  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabianke, Rosalyn         67 AL                            23:10.45  
              4:11.86  6:16.99                            15:43.28 18:05.54
    20:38.37 23:10.45                                                      
 
Event 47  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            71 IL                             8:01.83  
       44.55  1:32.93  2:22.16  3:11.17  4:00.17  4:49.37  5:38.13  6:26.83
     7:15.07  8:01.83                                                      
  2 Conner, Susan             74 KY                            14:59.34  
     1:17.04  2:51.24  4:23.42  5:57.30  7:29.26  9:03.04 10:35.40 12:05.44
    13:35.34 14:59.34                                                      
 
Event 47  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Martha            75 KY                            16:18.48  
     1:24.35  2:58.06  4:38.24                    9:36.58 11:16.08 12:56.10
    16:18.48                                                               
 
Event 48  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mark             54 KY                             6:31.57  
       35.41  1:13.68  1:53.10  2:33.38  3:13.38  3:53.46  4:33.08  5:13.54
     5:52.65  6:31.57                                                      
 
Event 48  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jim               58 KY                             6:38.44  
       36.28  1:15.58  1:55.48  2:35.73  3:16.81  3:57.73  4:38.71  5:19.59
     5:59.69  6:38.44                                                      
 
Event 48  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roahrig, Clifford         60 OH                             7:20.82  
              1:21.47  2:06.28  2:52.92  3:37.96  4:23.32           5:53.61
     6:38.28  7:20.82                                                      
  2 Frank, Charles            60 KY                             7:40.57  
       45.47  1:32.81  2:20.15  3:07.18  3:53.68  4:40.12  5:26.17         
     6:58.00  7:40.57                                                      
 
Event 48  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diebold, Frank            68 KY                             8:10.18  
 
Event 48  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Al               70 KY                             8:52.29  
       44.42  1:35.52  2:30.32  3:26.14  4:21.67  5:16.82  6:12.10  7:07.20
     8:01.85  8:52.29                                                      

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Racquetball  Kentucky State University    9/10/16

Women
Singles  
60-64  1 Peggy Stephens
65-69  1 Von Macklin

Doubles
60-64  1 Peggy Stephens-Von Macklin

Mixed Doubles
60-64  1 Peggy Stephens-Geoffrey Heath

Men
Singles
50-54  1 Eddie Pearson
55-59  1 Neal Umberger  2 Daniel Bartlett  3 Bill Smallwood  4 Mark Wilhoite 5 Steve Zimmerman  6  Randolph Canham
60-64  1 Steven Moore
65-69  1 Geoffrey Heath 2 William Schutters 3 James Bain  4 Jack Webb  5 John Greenwell
80-84  1 Robert Earp  2 Charles Armour

Doubles
55-59  1 Geoffrey Heath-Neal Umberger  2 Bill Smallwood-WilliamSchutters  3 James Bain-Walter Wilhoite 

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Shuffleboard     Franklin County Senior Activities Center   9/9/16
Women
55-59  1  Nancy Gormley
65-69  1 Debbie Stuart  2 Judy Byrne
70-74  1 Susan Conner  
75-79  1 Joyce Manis  2 Jan Westerman  3 Carol Hannah  4 Donna Beeler  5 Corally Edens
Men
55-59  1 Steve McKnight  
65-69  1 David Cramer  
70-74  1 Darrell Stewart
75-79  1 Paul Hamilton  2  Ken Stewart
80-84  1 Bill O'Bryan
95-99  1 Howard Hall
55-59   1 Nancy Gormley-Steve McKnight
65-69   1  Corally Edens-Judy Byrne   2  Darrell Stuart-Deborah Stuart    
70-74   1 Susan Connor-Donna Beeler     
75-79   1 Joyce Manis-Bill O'Bryan    2  Jan Westerman-Carol Hannah 2 Paul Hamilton-Ken Stewart

INDIVIDUAL MATCHES
Carol Hannah  58   Corally Edens 53
Joyce Manis  76  Jan Westerman   50
Steve McKnight  40  Howard Hall  20
Susan Connor  94  Nancy Gormley  12
Joyce Manis  121   Corally Edens  64
Jan Westerman  92  Carol Hannah  29
Deborah Stuart   58   Judy Byrne 13
Donna Beeler  50  Corally Edens  31
Steve McKnight 58  Kent Dotson  5
David Cramer  58   Ed Sanderson  26
Ed Sanderson 88  Kent Dotson  36
Paul Hamilton  57  Ken Stewart  -4
Daryl Stuart  35  Bill O'Bryan  7
Judy Byrne-Corally Edens  54   Darrell Stuart-Deborah Stuart  42
Donna Inman-Mary Barmore  81   Corally Edens   Judy Byrne  69
Paul Hamilton-Ken Stewart 61  Agnes Howell-Betsy Powell   14
Joyce Manis-Bill O'Bryan 55    Carol Hannah- Jan Westerman   18
Darrell Stuart-Deborah Stuart  23     Gloria Brumback- Rita West  1
Donna Inman- Mary  Barmore  27  Gloria Brumback  Rita West 24
Susan Connor-Donna Beeler  85   Paul Hamilton-Ken Stewart  53
Susan Connor-Donna Beeler  91   Agnes Howell-Betsy Powell  63

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

5K Power Walk Franklin County Senior Activities Center  9/9/16 
Women
55-59  1 Karen Wilson  39:15   2 Nancy Gormley  42:23
Men
65-69  1 David Cramer 27:23  2 Charles Waller 32:19  3 Ambrose Wilson  39:20


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Bocce    Franklin County Senior Activities Center   9/9/16
Singles
Women  
55-59  1 Nancy Gormley
70-74  1 Susan Connor
75-79  1 Donna Beeler

Men
65-69  1 David Cramer  2 Dennis Sweeney
80-84  1 Bill O'Bryan

Doubles
65-69  1 Dennis Sweeney-Bill O'Bryan
70-74  1 Paul Hamilton-Ken Stewart


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Kentucky Senior Games Cornhole-Franklin County Senior Activities Center   9/9/16

Women
70-74  1 Susan Connor
75-79  1 Donna Beeler

Men
60-64  1 Rick Bartsch
65-69  1 Dennis Sweeney  2 David Cramer  3 Tom Greenwell
70-74  1 Dave Sandidge 
75-79  1 Paul Hamilton  2 Ken Stewart
80-84  1 Bill O'Bryan

Doubles
60-64  1 Tom Greenwell-Rick Bartsch
65-69  1 Dennis Sweeney-Bill O'Bryan  2 David Cramer-David Sandidge
75-79  1 Paul Hamilton-Ken Stewart


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX


Kentucky Senior Games Billiards-Franklin County Senior Activities Center   9/9/16
Overall
1 Kenny Tran   2  Scotty Wainscott   3  Mike Cummins   4 Neil Pierce  5 Debbie Pierce
Age Groups
Men
50-54 1 Kenny Tran
55-59 1 Neil Pierce
60-64 1 Scotty Wainscott 2 Mike Cummins
Women
55-59 1 Debbie Pierce

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Horseshoes  Millville Community Center    9/8/16
Women
70-74 1 Susan Connor
75-79 1 Donna Beeler


65-69 1 Frank Miklavcic  2 John Novak
70-74 1 Hoy Gregory




XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

 FMTiming - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Frankfort Archives All-Comers - 9/7/2016                
                       State Library & Archives                        
 
Event 8  Mixed 50-99 1500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  
=======================================================================
50-54 Results - Women 1500 Run                                         
  1 #699 Meyer, Roberta        W 		          7:55.02        
55-59 Results - Women 1500 Run                                         
  1 #701 Wilson, Karen         W 		         16:41.38        
65-69 Results - Women 1500 Run                                         
  1 #698 Foody, Terry          W 		         10:34.29        
  2 #697 Bishop, Catherine     W 		         16:40.83        
50-54 Results - Men 1500 Run                                           
  1 #710 Kirchner, Mike        M 		          6:25.00        
60-64 Results - Men 1500 Run                                           
  1 #707 Smith, David          M 		          8:20.53        
65-69 Results - Men 1500 Run                                           
  1 #703 Bishop, Charles       M 		          8:06.76        
  2 #708 Wilson, Ambrose       M 		         15:00.26        


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX


Kentucky Senior Games Golf
Juniper Hills Golf Course  9/6/16

** Minimum performance qualifiers for the Nationals
Women
55-59 1 Kathryn Wright 	KY	104
60-64 1 Patricia Lorenz	MO	 93
65-69 1 Susan Peters		IN	 83
      2 Von Macklin		KY	 93
70-74	 1 Marie Colwell		KY	 88
75-79 1 Laverne Cox        KY    107

Men 
50-54 1 Larry Gamby		OH	 84
      2 James Isaman	     KY	106
55-59 1 Richard York		KY	 82
60-64 1 Allen Dye		IN	 73
65-69	 1 Tom Wright		KY	 73
      2 John Younce		KY	 74**
      3 David Van Meter	KY	 75**
      4 Jim Glendon        FL	 78**
      5 Robert Clark       PA     85
70-74 1 Lee Davidson		KY 	 74
      2 Jack Gilbert		TN	 77**
	 3 Eugene Van Stone	IN	 83
      4 Fred Shatzer		KY	 87
80-84 1 James Paull		KY	 94


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

                     2016 KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES - 9/4/2016                     
                              Frankfort, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  W50 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Spence, Beverly    W54 Kentucky               8:09.50  10 
  2     5 Davis, Jo          W54 Kentucky               8:12.70  10 
  3     4 Bagley, Jamie      W52 Kentucky               9:22.10  10 
 
Event 1  W55 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     6 Halecky, Benedicta W58 Kentucky               7:38.50   9 
  2    17 Blevins, Regina    W59 Kentucky               8:57.80   9 
  3    10 Pugh, Sarah        W55 Kentucky               9:21.00   9 
  4    57 Rokich, Karen      W57 Ohio                   9:36.70   9 
  5     7 Henry, Cindy       W55 Kentucky              10:42.40   9 
 
Event 1  W60 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    54 Laethem, Kathryn   W61 Michigan               8:53.40   8 
  2    70 Evans, Susan       W62 Michigan               9:29.40   8 
 
Event 1  W65 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Tretter, Barbara   W69 Kentucky              11:18.70   8 
  2     9 Minnick, Marilyn   W69 Kentucky              12:36.50   8 
 
Event 1  M40-49 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    49 Toby, Steven       M44 Kentucky               6:55.40   7 
  2    20 Cholewo, Tomasz    M45 Kentucky               6:58.60   7 
  3    69 Grissom, Robert    M48 Kentucky               7:50.00   7 
  4    37 Moore, Roger       M47 Kentucky               8:24.00   7 
 
Event 1  M50 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Wimberg, Peter     M54 Ohio                   6:29.40   6 
  2    63 Treon, Michael     M54 Ohio                   6:59.90   6 
  3    21 Clark, George      M54 Kentucky               7:13.10   6 
  4    23 Ellinger, Charles  M52 Kentucky               7:20.90   6 
  5    38 Napier, Nathaniel  M53 Kentucky               7:37.00   6 
  6    45 Schuler, Matthew   M52 Kentucky               8:06.80   6 
 
Event 1  M55 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    52 Whitlock, Roger    M56 Kentucky               7:07.20   5 
  2    61 Jones, Andy        M55 Ohio                   7:10.60   5 
  3    43 Rogers, Gary       M55 Kentucky               7:16.70   5 
  4    46 Shaw, David        M56 Kentucky               7:18.40   5 
  5    19 Butler, Stephen    M57 Kentucky               7:47.00   5 
  6    15 Bagley, Mike       M55 Kentucky               7:59.00   5 
  7    34 McCaslin, Dan      M57 Kentucky               8:12.40   5 
  8    29 Henry, Mark        M56 Kentucky               8:21.00   5 
  9    42 Pugh, Terry        M56 Kentucky               8:33.40   5 
 
Event 1  M60 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    26 Evans, Jack        M63 Kentucky               7:14.20   4 
  2    36 Moore, David       M62 Kentucky               7:16.70   4 
  3    59 Dallman, John      M64 Ohio                   7:29.30   4 
  4    33 Lever, Jim         M60 Kentucky               7:38.60   4 
  4    16 Blevins, Jeffrey   M60 Kentucky               7:38.60   4 
  6    44 Ryles, Mark        M62 Kentucky               7:39.60   4 
  7    64 Van Zile, Jonathan M61 Ohio                   7:52.50   4 
  8    18 Breswick, Curt     M64 Kentucky               8:15.60   4 
  9    67 Beasley, Calvin    M62 Tennessee              8:25.00   4 
 10    27 Gomes, Mike        M60 Kentucky               8:28.60   4 
 11    51 Weigel, Joseph     M61 Kentucky               8:49.90   4 
 
Event 1  M65 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 McMullen, Patrick  M65 Ohio                   7:16.30   3 
  2    28 Growse, Michael    M65 Kentucky               7:48.30   3 
  2    58 Costello, Toby     M65 Ohio                   7:48.30   3 
  4    32 Lay, Walter        M69 Kentucky               8:59.60   3 
  5    40 Ortega, Richard    M68 Kentucky               9:17.10   3 
  6     2 Chamberlain, Rick  M65 Indiana               10:14.50   3 
 
Event 1  M70 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Needham, Phil      M74 Kentucky               7:39.80   2 
  2    22 Davis, Mount       M73 Kentucky               8:55.50   2 
  3    55 Batherson, Garland M74 Michigan               9:26.20   2 
 
Event 1  M75 5000 Meter Run CYCLING TIME
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Holland, Julian    M77 Ohio                   9:09.30  
  2    41 Perior, Gary       M78 Kentucky               9:37.70  
  3    53 Zwick, David       M77 Kentucky              10:03.80  
  4    47 Simpson, Henry     M75 Kentucky              11:51.90  
 
Event 2  W50 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    12 Spence, Beverly    W54 Kentucky              17:01.00  11 
  2     5 Davis, Jo          W54 Kentucky              17:23.40  11 
  3     4 Bagley, Jamie      W52 Kentucky              20:25.20  11 
 
Event 2  W55 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     6 Halecky, Benedicta W58 Kentucky              15:56.30  10 
  2    17 Blevins, Regina    W59 Kentucky              19:10.50  10 
  3    10 Pugh, Sarah        W55 Kentucky              19:47.50  10 
  4    57 Rokich, Karen      W57 Ohio                  19:48.20  10 
  5     7 Henry, Cindy       W55 Kentucky              22:27.20  10 
 
Event 2  W60 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    54 Laethem, Kathryn   W61 Michigan              19:09.00   9 
 
Event 2  W65 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Tretter, Barbara   W69 Kentucky              23:28.90   8 
  2     9 Minnick, Marilyn   W69 Kentucky              28:04.10   8 
 
Event 2  M40-49 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    49 Toby, Steven       M44 Kentucky              14:54.80   7 
  2    20 Cholewo, Tomasz    M45 Kentucky              16:10.00   7 
  3    69 Grissom, Robert    M48 Kentucky              16:52.10   7 
  4    37 Moore, Roger       M47 Kentucky              17:47.30   7 
 
Event 2  M50 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Wimberg, Peter     M54 Ohio                  13:41.80   6 
  2    63 Treon, Michael     M54 Ohio                  14:44.90   6 
  3    21 Clark, George      M54 Kentucky              15:22.00   6 
  4    30 Hobbs, Bob         M50 Kentucky              15:41.10   6 
  5    38 Napier, Nathaniel  M53 Kentucky              16:23.70   6 
 
Event 2  M55 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    61 Jones, Andy        M55 Ohio                  14:57.50   5 
  2    52 Whitlock, Roger    M56 Kentucky              15:42.00   5 
  3    43 Rogers, Gary       M55 Kentucky              15:46.80   5 
  4    46 Shaw, David        M56 Kentucky              15:57.50   5 
  5    15 Bagley, Mike       M55 Kentucky              16:48.30   5 
  5    19 Butler, Stephen    M57 Kentucky              16:48.30   5 
  7    34 McCaslin, Dan      M57 Kentucky              17:37.10   5 
  8    42 Pugh, Terry        M56 Kentucky              18:28.90   5 
 
Event 2  M60 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    26 Evans, Jack        M63 Kentucky              15:48.10   4 
  2    59 Dallman, John      M64 Ohio                  16:00.40   4 
  3    36 Moore, David       M62 Kentucky              16:20.40   4 
  4    16 Blevins, Jeffrey   M60 Kentucky              16:22.50   4 
  5    64 Van Zile, Jonathan M61 Ohio                  16:37.90   4 
  6    44 Ryles, Mark        M62 Kentucky              16:47.50   4 
  7    33 Lever, Jim         M60 Kentucky              16:48.70   4 
  8    18 Breswick, Curt     M64 Kentucky              17:56.90   4 
  9    27 Gomes, Mike        M60 Kentucky              18:06.00   4 
 10    51 Weigel, Joseph     M61 Kentucky              18:33.60   4 
 11    67 Beasley, Calvin    M62 Tennessee             18:36.20   4 
 12    14 Avery, Craig       M64 Kentucky              18:41.70   4 
 
Event 2  M65 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 McMullen, Patrick  M65 Ohio                  15:38.80   3 
  2    58 Costello, Toby     M65 Ohio                  16:21.30   3 
  3    28 Growse, Michael    M65 Kentucky              17:49.50   3 
  4    40 Ortega, Richard    M68 Kentucky              20:10.30   3 
 
Event 2  M70 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    22 Davis, Mount       M73 Kentucky              18:44.80   2 
  2    55 Batherson, Garland M74 Michigan              20:20.00   2 
 
Event 2  M75 10000 Meter Run CYCLING 10K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Holland, Julian    M77 Ohio                  19:48.90  
  2    53 Zwick, David       M77 Kentucky              21:33.10  
  3    41 Perior, Gary       M78 Kentucky              22:11.10  
 
Event 3  W50 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     8 Jones, Melissa     W51 Kentucky              46:53.80  11 
 
Event 3  W55 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     6 Halecky, Benedicta W58 Kentucky              35:27.70  10 
  2    17 Blevins, Regina    W59 Kentucky              39:10.30  10 
  3    10 Pugh, Sarah        W55 Kentucky              40:23.40  10 
  4    57 Rokich, Karen      W57 Ohio                  43:06.50  10 
  5     7 Henry, Cindy       W55 Kentucky              49:49.30  10 
 
Event 3  W60 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    54 Laethem, Kathryn   W61 Michigan              39:10.60   9 
 
Event 3  W65 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     1 Powers, Heidi      W69 Illinois              44:49.10   8 
 
Event 3  M40-49 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    48 Stewart, David     M49 Kentucky              32:07.40   7 
  2    49 Toby, Steven       M44 Kentucky              32:07.50   7 
  3    37 Moore, Roger       M47 Kentucky              32:16.90   7 
 
Event 3  M50 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Ellinger, Charles  M52 Kentucky              31:49.90   6 
  2    38 Napier, Nathaniel  M53 Kentucky              32:15.00   6 
 
Event 3  M55 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    25 Erickson, Christia M55 Kentucky              31:52.90   5 
  2     3 Kuykendall, Dave   M55 Indiana               32:06.10   5 
  3    52 Whitlock, Roger    M56 Kentucky              32:11.20   5 
  4    50 Todhunter, Roger   M57 Kentucky              32:13.20   5 
  5    19 Butler, Stephen    M57 Kentucky              32:16.60   5 
  6    15 Bagley, Mike       M55 Kentucky              32:31.50   5 
  7    46 Shaw, David        M56 Kentucky              32:39.70   5 
  8    43 Rogers, Gary       M55 Kentucky              34:00.10   5 
  9    42 Pugh, Terry        M56 Kentucky              36:45.40   5 
 10    29 Henry, Mark        M56 Kentucky              36:45.70   5 
 --    34 McCaslin, Dan      M57 Kentucky                   DNF   5 
 
Event 3  M60 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    26 Evans, Jack        M63 Kentucky              36:40.80   4 
  2    16 Blevins, Jeffrey   M60 Kentucky              36:46.70   4 
  3    44 Ryles, Mark        M62 Kentucky              36:47.30   4 
  4    18 Breswick, Curt     M64 Kentucky              36:47.90   4 
  5    67 Beasley, Calvin    M62 Tennessee             37:20.70   4 
  6    27 Gomes, Mike        M60 Kentucky              37:22.00   4 
  7    51 Weigel, Joseph     M61 Kentucky              38:03.90   4 
  8    36 Moore, David       M62 Kentucky              40:06.30   4 
 
Event 3  M65 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 McMullen, Patrick  M65 Ohio                  36:42.10   3 
  2    28 Growse, Michael    M65 Kentucky              37:14.10   3 
  3    32 Lay, Walter        M69 Kentucky              37:20.40   3 
  4    68 Thomson, Robert    M69 Tennessee             38:12.80   3 
  5    40 Ortega, Richard    M68 Kentucky              38:59.70   3 
 
Event 3  M70 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Needham, Phil      M74 Kentucky              35:27.90   2 
 
Event 3  M75 20000 Meter Run CYCLING 20K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Holland, Julian    M77 Ohio                  40:01.50  
  2    53 Zwick, David       M77 Kentucky              45:20.30  
  3    41 Perior, Gary       M78 Kentucky              47:50.40  

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX



Kentucky Senior Games Tennis
Ben Moore Courts
August 27-28

Women's Singles
50-54
1 Cindy Bramble		KY

55-59
1 Vanessa Dixon		KY
2 Meg Shonkwiler	KY

60-64
1 Eileen Beck		KY
2 Linda Fountain	KY

65-69
1 Susan Mateja		KY
2 Janet Brown		TN

70-74 
1 Cassandra Keller	OH

Men's Singles
50-54
1 Jeff Bramble		KY

55-59
1 Larry Riley		KY
2 Schu Montgomery	KY
3 Neil Pierce		KY

60-64
1 Vince Lang		KY
2 Terry Belew		KY
3 Greg Higgins		KY
4 Gary Wood		KY
5 Joseph Kirkpatrick	KY

65-69
1 Michael Day		IN

75-79
1 Henry Baughman	KY
2 Willis Mckee		KY
2 James Baughman	KY

Women's Doubles
55-59
1 Wendy Knable & Susan Schaefet	KY
2 Vanessa Dixon & Meg Shonkwiler KY

60-64
1 Eileen Beck & Linda Fountain	KY

75-79
1 Peggy Lewis & Judy Speulda	TN

Men's Doubles
50-54
1 Mike Davis & Kent Kalb		KY

60-64
1 Vince Lang & Greg Higgins	KY

65-69
1 Miller Mckee & Willis Mckee	KY

75-79
1 Henry Baughman & James Baughman KY

Mixed Doubles
50-54
1 Cindy Bramble & Jeff Bramble
2 Toni Halley & Mike Davis

60-64
1 Lynda Campbell & Kenneth Schott

Individual matches
Cindy Bramble over Cassandra Keller  6-1,6-2
Susan Mateja over Janet Brown 6-1
Vanessa Dixon over Meg Shonkwiler 6-2, 6-2
Eileen Beck over Linda Fontain 6-2, 2-6, 1-0(10-7)
Greg Higgins over Jeff Bramble 6-0, 6-3
Schu Montgomery over Neil Pierce 6-0, 6-1
Larry Riley over Neil Pierce 6-0, 6-1
Larry Riley over Schu Montgomery 6-1
Greg Higgins over Terry Belew  5-7,, 6-2, 10-3
Gary Wood over Joseph Kirkpatrick
Vince Lang over Gary Wood
Terry Belew over Greg Higgins 7-5
Vince Lang over Terry Belew  6-1, 6-3
Michael Day over Willis Mckee 6-0,6-2
Henry Baughman over Willis Mckee 6-0
Cindy Bramble & Jeff Bramble over Toni Halley & Mike Davis 6-1, 6-1
Cindy Bramble & Jeff Bramble over Lynda Campbell & Kenneth Schott 6-0, 6-2
Wendy Knabel & Susan Schaefet over Vanessa Dixon & Meg Shonkwiler 6-0, 6-4
Peggy Lewis & Judy Speulda over Eileen Beck & Linda Fountain 6-4, 6-4
Greg Higgins & Vince Lang over Mike Davis & Kent Kalb 6-1,6-3
Miller Mckee & Willis Mckee over Henry Baughman & Frank Miklavcic 6-3, 6-4

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Kentucky Senior Games Disc Golf
East Frankfort Park
August 28
Mens
50-54
1 Troy Ison      	OH	67
2 Ricky Spaulding	KY	76
3 Lewis Willian		KY	80
4 Steve Goshorn		KY	84

55-59
1 Jeffrey Armstrong	OH	71
2 Rex Richardson	KY	81

70-74
1 Scott Hankla		KY	106

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Kentucky Senior Games Bowling
Collins-Eastland Lanes, Lexington
Friday  August 19

Womens Singles
60-64
1 Betty Bailey		KY	182-151-164-497
2 Cheryl Wagner		TN	136-171-146-453

65-69
1 Claudette Dezarne	TN	179-168-133-480
2 Vickie Anderson	KY	170-147-157-474
3 Charlotte Myers	KY	181-160-147-440
4 Judy Byrne		WV	425
5 Mary Ehret		OH	122-146-115-383	
6 Brenda Bates		TN	144-105-133-382

70-74
1 Nida Rowan		KY	159-178-158-495
2 Margo Sherrick	TN	118-143-160-421

75-79
1 Corally Edens		WV	350

80-84 
1 Beverly Moss		KY 	183-156-124-463
2 Virginia Peters	VA	391
3 Betty Clark		TN	357

85-89
1 Rose Roylo		KY	98-120-129-347

90-94
1 
Cathern Wyatt		KY	117-110-125-352

Mens Singles
55-59
1 Stanley Stamper	KY 	170-150-197-517
2 Anthony Doty		OH	128-139-178-445
3 Steve McKnight	KY	154-152-135-441

60-64
1 Joseph Carrithers	KY 	206-201-278-685

65-69
1 Anthony Fox		TN	190-225-140-555
2 Steve Sherrick	TN	147-154-177-478
3 Michael Day		IN	161-145-161-467
4 Gerard Ehret		OH	150-147-139-436

70-74
1 James Anderson	KY	206-144-168-518
2 William Hohensee	KY	155-160-171-486

80-84
1 Charles Davidson	TN	212-156-214-582
2 Floyd Williams	KY 	146-210-171-527
3 Max Peters		VA  	158-155-154-467
4 Lloyd Conant		TN	
125-149-190-464
5 Dean Acker		KY	153-104-126-383

95-99
1 Howard Hall		KY	90-125-101-315

Womens Doubles
60-64
1 Betty Bailey    Nida Rowan		KY   983
2 Brenda Bates  Cheryl Wagner		TN   930

65-69
1 Claudette Dezarne   Virginia Peters VA   834
2 Judy Byrne          Corally Edens  WV    807

75-79
1 Betty Clark   Mary ODay  	     TN     761

80-84 
1 Beverly Moss    Rose Roylo		KY   847

Mens Doubles
55-59
1 Stanley Stamper  163-182-204-549  	Steve McKnight  157-180-160-484    KY  1033

65-69
1 Anthony Fox      239-205-206-650   	Steve Sherrick  212-175-212-599   TN   1249
70-74
1 William Hohensee   157-178-160-495   Charles Davidson  183-215-234-632  TN  1127

80-84
1 Lloyd Conant   214-182-152-548   	Max Peters  158-173-202-533   1081	VA

Mixed Doubles
65-69
1 Deleanius Armstead       Jeffrey Armstead	TN	 1051
2 Charlotte Myers          Anthony Fox  		TN	 1047
3 Claudette Dezarne        Lloyd Conant		TN	  967
4 Margo Sherrick		Steve Sherrick		TN	  960
5 Vickie Anderson    		James Anderson		KY	  938
6 Mary Ehret               Gerard Ehret   		OH	  789


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/19/2016 08:17 PM
     2016 KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES 5K - 8/19/2016                     
                          
    Kentucky Senior Games 5K 
Event 33  W50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Roberta Meyer            W52 Unattached            22:12.73    
 
Event 33  W55 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Linda Fox                W56 Unattached            24:31.10    
  2 Peggy Gould              W58 Unattached            32:14.19    
  3 Karen Wilson             W58 Unattached            39:45.36    
 
Event 33  W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Debra Haviland           W62 Unattached            25:49.21    
  2 Mary Henson              W61 Unattached            29:27.09    
 
Event 33  W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Terry Foody              W68 Unattached            34:45.92    
  2 Catherine Bishop         W67 Unattached            44:53.10    
 
Event 33  W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Mary Margaret Nagle      W74 Unattached            30:38.86    
  2 Carol Payton             W70 Unattached            32:37.23    
Event 33  M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Bob Hobbs                M50 Unattached            20:07.88   
 
Event 33  M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Steve Adkisson           M58 Unattached            20:37.84    
  2 Neil Pierce              M59 Unattached            23:42.81    
 
Event 33  M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Murray Cleveland         M68 Unattached            32:50.32    
  3 Ambrose Wilson           M66 Unattached            41:01.88    
 
Event 33  M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  
================================================================
  1 Bruce Carey              M71 Unattached            32:22.47    
 
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

	      	KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES ARCHERY
                  Cove Spring Archery Park 
                     Saturday August 20

Women's Compound Release 60-64
        1 Vicki Raymer         258-280-290--828    X's 14

Men's Compound Fingers 
60-64   1 Michael Niedwick     221-237-254--712    
65-69   1 Frank Mosser         259-270-277--806
70-74   1 Charles May          265-284-282--831

Men's Compound Release
60-64   1 Eddie Whobrey        288-291-297--876    X's 27
        2 Gary Raymer          278-285-288--851    X's 16
851
65-69   1 John Johnson         277-294-295--866    X's 11
        2 Mark Rounds          273-287-289--849    X's 17
70-74   1 John Lutz            277-281-289--847    X's 24
        2 Claude Roberts       136----------136

Men's Barebow Compound
50-54   1 Glen Baxter          236-262-276--774    X's 10
        2 Tim Putnam           231-233-256--720    X's  4
Men's Barebow Recurve
65-69   1 Steve Craycraft      166-196-211--573    X's  1

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

KENTUCKY SENIOR GAMES BASKETBALL
F.D. Wilkinson Gymnasium   Frankfort
Sunday August 21

Women 50+  1 Oldham County Lady Colonels
Men 50+    1 KM Pump   2  Bedford Eagles  3 Ole Roadawgs  4 Wildcats
Mens 55+   1 Titans
Mens 60+   1 West Virginia
Mens 70+   1 Old Gold
Mens 80+   1 Greyhounds

Games
Women 
Oldham County Purple 27  Oldham County White 22

Men
KM Pump 75  Bedford Eagles 52 
Bedford Eagles 60  Ole Roadawgs 27
Ole Roadawgs 57  Wildcats 44
Bedford Eagles 61 West Virginia 35
KM Pump 100  Titans  57
West Virginia 58  Old Gold  36
Old Gold  85  Greyhounds  68
Titans 47  West Virginia 38